User:Goukazaru/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
(20 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="roundy sortable" align="center" style="background: #{{normal color dark}}; border: 2px solid #{{normal color}}" | |||
! class="roundyt1 unsortable" align="center" style="background:#fff" | Pokémon | |||
! class="roundyt3" align="center" style="background:#fff" | Name | |||
! class="roundyt3" align="center" style="background:#fff" | Nickname | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|880}} | ||
|align="center" | | align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Dracozolt}} | ||
|{{ | | align="center" style="background:#fff" | Abomination | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|348}} | ||
|align="center" | | align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Armaldo}} | ||
|{{ | | align="center" style="background:#fff" | Anomaly | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|567}} | ||
|align="center" | | align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Archeops}} | ||
|{{ | | align="center" style="background:#fff" | Archetype | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|036}} | ||
|align="center" | | align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Clefable}} | ||
|{{ | | align="center" style="background:#fff" | Aria | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|121}} | ||
|align="center" | | align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Starmie}} | ||
|{{ | | align="center" style="background:#fff" | Aster | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|178}} | ||
|align="center" | | align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Xatu}} | ||
|{{ | | align="center" style="background:#fff" | Barada Nikto | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|169}} | ||
|align="center" | | align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Crobat}} | ||
|{{ | | align="center" style="background:#fff" | Batter Up | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|740}} | ||
|align="center" | | align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Crabominable}} | ||
|{{ | | align="center" style="background:#fff" | Beatboxer | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|407}} | ||
|align="center" | | align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Roserade}} | ||
|{{ | | align="center" style="background:#fff" | Belladonna | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|520}} | |||
|align="center" | | align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Tranquill}} | ||
|{{ | | align="center" style="background:#fff" | Bird Brain | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | | | align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|500}} | ||
| align=center | | | align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Emboar}} | ||
| align=center | | | align="center" style="background:#fff" | Boarbeque | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | | | align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|136}} | ||
| align=center | | | align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Flareon}} | ||
| align=center | | | align="center" style="background:#fff" | Bolero | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | | | align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|105A}} | ||
| align=center | | | align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Marowak}} | ||
| align=center | | | align="center" style="background:#fff" | Bonefire | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | | | align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|596}} | ||
| align=center | | | align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Galvantula}} | ||
| align=center | | | align="center" style="background:#fff" | Bug Zapper | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | | | align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|727}} | ||
| align=center | | | align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Incineroar}} | ||
| align=center | | | align="center" style="background:#fff" | Catastrophe | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|625}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Bisharp}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Checkmate | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|344}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Claydol}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Clay-Doh | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|334}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Altaria}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Cloud Nine | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|257}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Blaziken}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Cluck Norris | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|028A}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Sandslash}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Cold Cuts | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|169}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Crobat}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Combatant | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|864}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Cursola}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Coral Reap | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|454}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Toxicroak}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Diet Croak | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|553}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Krookodile}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Dile Tone | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|094}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Gengar}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Doppel | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|477}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Dusknoir}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Duskbunny | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|565}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Carracosta}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Duvall | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|227}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Skarmory}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Excalibird | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|123}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Scyther}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Exponent | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|479F}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Rotom}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Fanatique | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|059}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Arcanine}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Fluffy | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|758}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Salazzle}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Fluorane | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|055}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Golduck}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Fowl Play | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|658}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Greninja}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Frog Legs | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|121}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Starmie}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Gemini | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|430}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Honchkrow}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Godfeather | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|210}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Granbull}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Grand Maw | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|214}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Heracross}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Gratitude | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|579}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Reuniclus}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Gummy | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|080G}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Slowbro}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Gunslinger | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|815}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Cinderace}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Hare Dryer | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|623}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Golurk}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Hauntomaton | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|560}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Scrafty}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Hoodwink | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|560}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Scrafty}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Hoodlum | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|154}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Meganium}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Honeydew | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|229}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Houndoom}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Hot Dog | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|743}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Ribombee}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Humblebee | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|687}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Malamar}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Imperius | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|184}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Azumarill}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Jimmy Carter | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|131}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Lapras}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Lazuli | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|701}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Hawlucha}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Libre Office | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|149}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Dragonite}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Lifeguard | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|405}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Luxray}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Lyncis | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|462}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Magnezone}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Magnate | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|376}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Metagross}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Metaphor | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|470}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Leafeon}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Minuet | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|330}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Flygon}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Mirage | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|057}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Primeape}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Mittens | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|867}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Runerigus}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Nightmare | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|197}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Umbreon}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Nocturne | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|409}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Rampardos}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Numbskull | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|675}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Pangoro}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Pandamonium | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|468}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Togekiss}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Paragon | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|812}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Rillaboom}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Percusimian | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|473}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Mamoswine}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Permafrost | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|025}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Pikachu}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Pikahontas | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|143}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Snorlax}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Pipsqueak | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|478}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Froslass}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Polargeist | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|186}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Politoed}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Politician | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|475}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Gallade}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Praetorian | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|055}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Golduck}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Quackers | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|579}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Reuniclus}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Quotient | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|395}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Empoleon}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Reign | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|724}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Decidueye}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Robin Hoot | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|212}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Scizor}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Rock Paper | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|861}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Grimmsnarl}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Rogaine | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|503}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Samurott}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Ronin | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|558}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Crustle}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Scrabble | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|752}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Araquanid}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Scuba Dew | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|134}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Vaporeon}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Serenade | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|181}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Ampharos}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Shoop | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|770}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Palossand}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Siltadel | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|812}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Rillaboom}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Silverback | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|260}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Swampert}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Skipper | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|130}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Gyarados}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Skulkraken | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|232}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Donphan}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Sleepy | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|089A}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Muk}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Sludgehammer | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|518}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Musharna}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Snoozy | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|465}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Tangrowth}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Spagyeti | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|208}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Steelix}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Spielix | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|398}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Staraptor}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Starstruck | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|110G}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Weezing}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Stinkerbell | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|346}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Cradily}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Sudo | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|473}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Mamoswine}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Swine Flu | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|593}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Jellicent}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Tentaghoul | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|337}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Lunatone}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Termina | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|184}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Azumarill}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Thug Life | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|730}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Primarina}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Timberlake | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|468}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Togekiss}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Toge Party | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|108}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Lickitung}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Tonguetyd | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|497}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Snivy}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Trash | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|252}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Treecko}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Tree Diddy | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|103A}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Exeggutor}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Treemendous | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|849}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Toxtricity}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Vitriol | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|306}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Aggron}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | W | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|448}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Lucario}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Whiskey | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|561}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Sigilyph}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Wingdings | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|476}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Probopass}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Wordpass | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|462}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Magnezone}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Zone 51 | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{MS|462}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | {{p|Magnezone}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#fff" | Zonehenge | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 08:01, 13 December 2023
Pokémon | Name | Nickname |
---|---|---|
Dracozolt | Abomination | |
Armaldo | Anomaly | |
Archeops | Archetype | |
Clefable | Aria | |
Starmie | Aster | |
Xatu | Barada Nikto | |
Crobat | Batter Up | |
Crabominable | Beatboxer | |
Roserade | Belladonna | |
Tranquill | Bird Brain | |
Emboar | Boarbeque | |
Flareon | Bolero | |
Marowak | Bonefire | |
Galvantula | Bug Zapper | |
Incineroar | Catastrophe | |
Bisharp | Checkmate | |
Claydol | Clay-Doh | |
Altaria | Cloud Nine | |
Blaziken | Cluck Norris | |
Sandslash | Cold Cuts | |
Crobat | Combatant | |
Cursola | Coral Reap | |
Toxicroak | Diet Croak | |
Krookodile | Dile Tone | |
Gengar | Doppel | |
Dusknoir | Duskbunny | |
Carracosta | Duvall | |
Skarmory | Excalibird | |
Scyther | Exponent | |
Rotom | Fanatique | |
Arcanine | Fluffy | |
Salazzle | Fluorane | |
Golduck | Fowl Play | |
Greninja | Frog Legs | |
Starmie | Gemini | |
Honchkrow | Godfeather | |
Granbull | Grand Maw | |
Heracross | Gratitude | |
Reuniclus | Gummy | |
Slowbro | Gunslinger | |
Cinderace | Hare Dryer | |
Golurk | Hauntomaton | |
Scrafty | Hoodwink | |
Scrafty | Hoodlum | |
Meganium | Honeydew | |
Houndoom | Hot Dog | |
Ribombee | Humblebee | |
Malamar | Imperius | |
Azumarill | Jimmy Carter | |
Lapras | Lazuli | |
Hawlucha | Libre Office | |
Dragonite | Lifeguard | |
Luxray | Lyncis | |
Magnezone | Magnate | |
Metagross | Metaphor | |
Leafeon | Minuet | |
Flygon | Mirage | |
Primeape | Mittens | |
Runerigus | Nightmare | |
Umbreon | Nocturne | |
Rampardos | Numbskull | |
Pangoro | Pandamonium | |
Togekiss | Paragon | |
Rillaboom | Percusimian | |
Mamoswine | Permafrost | |
Pikachu | Pikahontas | |
Snorlax | Pipsqueak | |
Froslass | Polargeist | |
Politoed | Politician | |
Gallade | Praetorian | |
Golduck | Quackers | |
Reuniclus | Quotient | |
Empoleon | Reign | |
Decidueye | Robin Hoot | |
Scizor | Rock Paper | |
Grimmsnarl | Rogaine | |
Samurott | Ronin | |
Crustle | Scrabble | |
Araquanid | Scuba Dew | |
Vaporeon | Serenade | |
Ampharos | Shoop | |
Palossand | Siltadel | |
Rillaboom | Silverback | |
Swampert | Skipper | |
Gyarados | Skulkraken | |
Donphan | Sleepy | |
Muk | Sludgehammer | |
Musharna | Snoozy | |
Tangrowth | Spagyeti | |
Steelix | Spielix | |
Staraptor | Starstruck | |
Weezing | Stinkerbell | |
Cradily | Sudo | |
Mamoswine | Swine Flu | |
Jellicent | Tentaghoul | |
Lunatone | Termina | |
Azumarill | Thug Life | |
Primarina | Timberlake | |
Togekiss | Toge Party | |
Lickitung | Tonguetyd | |
Snivy | Trash | |
Treecko | Tree Diddy | |
Exeggutor | Treemendous | |
Toxtricity | Vitriol | |
Aggron | W | |
Lucario | Whiskey | |
Sigilyph | Wingdings | |
Probopass | Wordpass | |
Magnezone | Zone 51 | |
Magnezone | Zonehenge |