Template:Gym Leaders of the Orange Islands: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
(Added Drake the head leader. Yes, I got the right one, don't worry.) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" | [[Cissy]] | [[Danny]] | [[Rudy]] | [[Luana]] | | align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" | [[Cissy]] | [[Danny]] | [[Rudy]] | [[Luana]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" | [[Head Leader]]: [[Drake (Orange League)|Drake]] | |||
|} <includeonly>[[Category:Gym Leaders]] [[Category:Anime characters]]</includeonly> | |} <includeonly>[[Category:Gym Leaders]] [[Category:Anime characters]]</includeonly> |
Revision as of 04:01, 13 December 2006
Gym Leaders of the Orange Archipelago |
---|
Cissy | Danny | Rudy | Luana |
Head Leader: Drake |