Template:Gym Leaders of the Orange Islands: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (Changed protection settings for "Template:Gym Leaders of the Orange Archipelago" ([Edit=Block new users] (indefinite) [Move=Block new users] (indefinite))) |
||
(28 intermediate revisions by 12 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| align=" | {| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background: #{{orange color light}}; border: 4px solid #{{orange color}};" | ||
! colspan="5" | [[Orange League|<span style="color:#{{orange color dark}};">Orange League</span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| width="144px" colspan="3" class="roundy" style="background: #{{water color}};" | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{water color light}}; {{roundytl|10px}} font-size:95%;" | [[Mikan Gym|<span style="color:#{{water color dark}};">Mikan Gym</span>]] | |||
| height="100px" width="20%" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{water color light}}; {{roundyright|10px}}" | [[File:Coral-Eye Badge.png|30px|link=Badge#Coral-Eye Badge|Coral-Eye Badge]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| height="100px" width="80%" style="background: #{{water color light}};" | [[File:CissySmall.png|100px|link=Cissy]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | width="80%" style="background: #{{water color light}}; {{roundybl|10px}} font-size:95%;" | [[Gym Leader|<span style="color:#{{water color dark}};"><small>Gym Leader</small></span>]]<br>[[Cissy|<span style="color:#{{water color dark}};">Cissy</span>]] | ||
|} < | |} | ||
| | |||
{| width="144px" colspan="3" class="roundy" style="background: #{{ground color}};" | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{ground color light}}; {{roundytl|10px}} font-size:95%;" | [[Navel Gym|<span style="color:#{{ground color dark}};">Navel Gym</span>]] | |||
| width="20%" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{ground color light}}; {{roundyright|10px}}" | [[File:Sea Ruby Badge.png|30px|link=Badge#Sea Ruby Badge|Sea Ruby Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
| height="100px" width="80%" style="background: #{{ground color light}};" | [[File:DannySmall.png|100px|link=Danny]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{ground color light}}; {{roundybl|10px}} font-size:95%;" | [[Gym Leader|<span style="color:#{{ground color dark}};"><small>Gym Leader</small></span>]]<br>[[Danny|<span style="color:#{{ground color dark}};">Danny</span>]] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="144px" colspan="3" class="roundy" style="background: #{{grass color}};" | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{grass color light}}; {{roundytl|10px}} font-size:95%;" | [[Trovita Gym|<span style="color:#{{grass color dark}};">Trovita Gym</span>]] | |||
| width="20%" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{grass color light}}; {{roundyright|10px}}" | [[File:Spike Shell Badge.png|30px|link=Badge#Spike Shell Badge|Spike Shell Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
| height="100px" width="80%" style="background: #{{grass color light}};" | [[File:RudySmall.png|100px|link=Rudy]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{grass color light}}; {{roundybl|10px}} font-size:95%;" | [[Gym Leader|<span style="color:#{{grass color dark}};"><small>Gym Leader</small></span>]]<br>[[Rudy|<span style="color:#{{grass color dark}};">Rudy</span>]] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="144px" colspan="3" class="roundy" style="background: #{{psychic color}};" | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{psychic color light}}; {{roundytl|10px}} font-size:95%;" | [[Kumquat Gym|<span style="color:#{{psychic color dark}};">Kumquat Gym</span>]] | |||
| width="20%" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{psychic color light}}; {{roundyright|10px}}" | [[File:Jade Star Badge.png|30px|link=Badge#Jade Star Badge|Jade Star Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
| height="100px" width="80%" style="background: #{{psychic color light}};" | [[File:LuanaSmall.png|100px|link=Luana]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{psychic color light}}; {{roundybl|10px}} font-size:95%;" | [[Gym Leader|<span style="color:#{{psychic color dark}};"><small>Gym Leader</small></span>]]<br>[[Luana|<span style="color:#{{psychic color dark}};">Luana</span>]] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="144px" colspan="3" class="roundy" style="background: #{{dragon color}};" | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{dragon color light}}; {{roundytl|10px}} font-size:95%;" | [[Pummelo Stadium|<span style="color:#{{dragon color dark}};">Pummelo Stadium</span>]] | |||
| width="20%" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{dragon color light}}; {{roundyright|10px}}" | [[File:WinnerTrophy.png|30px|link=Winner's Trophy]] | |||
|- | |||
| height="100px" width="80%" style="background: #{{dragon color light}};" | [[File:DrakeSmall.png|100px|link=Drake (Orange League)|Drake]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{dragon color light}}; {{roundybl|10px}} font-size:95%;" | [[Orange Crew Supreme Gym Leader|<span style="color:#{{dragon color dark}};"><small>Supreme Gym Leader</small></span>]]<br>[[Drake (Orange League)|<span style="color:#{{dragon color dark}};">Drake</span>]] | |||
|} | |||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Gym Leaders navigation templates|G]]</noinclude> |