User:Sketch: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(...yep) |
m (Long-since retired) |
||
(41 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div class="userbox" style="width: 190pt;"> | <div class="userbox" style="width: 190pt;"> | ||
{{User en-N}} | {{User en-N}} | ||
{{User Male}} | {{User Male}} | ||
{{User Gay}} | {{User Gay}} | ||
Line 20: | Line 18: | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
==My Pokémon== | ==My EV Trained Pokémon== | ||
{| border="0" style="background: #{{firered color light}}; -moz-border-radius: 10px;" width="325px" | {| border="0" style="background: #{{firered color light}}; -moz-border-radius: 10px;" width="325px" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 92: | Line 90: | ||
| align=center | [[image:Spr 4p 407 m.png]]<br>[[Roserade]] | | align=center | [[image:Spr 4p 407 m.png]]<br>[[Roserade]] | ||
| align=center | [[image:Spr 4p 308 f.png]]<br>[[Medicham]] | | align=center | [[image:Spr 4p 308 f.png]]<br>[[Medicham]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr | | align=center | [[Image:Spr 4h 107 s.png]]<br>[[Hitmonchan]] | ||
| align=center | [[image:169.png]]<br>[[Crobat]] | | align=center | [[image:169.png]]<br>[[Crobat]] | ||
|- style="background: #ffd193;" | |- style="background: #ffd193;" | ||
Line 108: | Line 106: | ||
{| style="border: 3px solid #{{firered color}}; background: #{{firered color}}; -moz-border-radius: 10px;" cellspacing="1" width="325px" | {| style="border: 3px solid #{{firered color}}; background: #{{firered color}}; -moz-border-radius: 10px;" cellspacing="1" width="325px" | ||
|- style="background: #ffd193;" | |- style="background: #ffd193;" | ||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr | | align=center | [[Image:Spr 4h 099 s.png]]<br>[[Kingler]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr | | align=center | [[Image:Spr 4h 196 s.png]]<br>[[Espeon]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:142.png]]<br>[[Aerodactyl]] | | align=center | [[Image:142.png]]<br>[[Aerodactyl]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:416.png]]<br>[[Vespiquen]] | | align=center | [[Image:416.png]]<br>[[Vespiquen]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:217.png]]<br>[[Ursaring]] | | align=center | [[Image:217.png]]<br>[[Ursaring]] | ||
| align=center | [[File:Spr | | align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 184 s.png]]<br>[[Azumarill]] | ||
|- style="background: #ffd193;" | |- style="background: #ffd193;" | ||
| align=center | [[image:Spr | | align=center | [[image:Spr 4h 160 s.png]]<br>[[Feraligatr]] | ||
| align=center | [[image:Spr 4p 452 s.png]]<br>[[Drapion]] | | align=center | [[image:Spr 4p 452 s.png]]<br>[[Drapion]] | ||
| align=center | [[image:Spr 4d 277 s.png]]<br>[[Swellow]] | | align=center | [[image:Spr 4d 277 s.png]]<br>[[Swellow]] | ||
| align=center | [[image:Spr | | align=center | [[image:Spr 4h 226 s.png]]<br>[[Mantine]] | ||
| align=center | [[image:Spr | | align=center | [[image:Spr 4h 157 s.png]]<br>[[Typhlosion]] | ||
| align=center | [[ | | align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 154 m s.png]]<br>[[Meganium]] | ||
|- style="background: #ffd193;" | |- style="background: #ffd193;" | ||
| align=center | [[image:Spr 4d 428 s.png]]<br>[[Lopunny]] | | align=center | [[image:Spr 4d 428 s.png]]<br>[[Lopunny]] | ||
| align=center | [[image:Spr 4p 454 f s.png]]<br>[[Toxicroak]] | | align=center | [[image:Spr 4p 454 f s.png]]<br>[[Toxicroak]] | ||
| align=center | [[image:Spr | | align=center | [[image:Spr 4h 038 s.png]]<br>[[Ninetales]] | ||
| align=center | [[image:Spr 4d 289 s.png]]<br>[[Slaking]] | | align=center | [[image:Spr 4d 289 s.png]]<br>[[Slaking]] | ||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4p 472 s.png]]<br>[[Gliscor]] | | align=center | [[File:Spr 4p 472 s.png]]<br>[[Gliscor]] | ||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4p 392 s.png]]<br>[[Infernape]] | | align=center | [[File:Spr 4p 392 s.png]]<br>[[Infernape]] | ||
|- style="background: #ffd193;" | |- style="background: #ffd193;" | ||
| align=center | [[File:Spr | | align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 227 s.png]]<br>{{p|Skarmory}} | ||
| align=center | [[File:Spr | | align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 143 s.png]]<br>{{p|Snorlax}} | ||
| align=center | [[File:Spr | | align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 065 f s.png]]<br>{{p|Alakazam}} | ||
| align=center | [[File:Spr | | align=center | [[File:Spr 4p 424 f s.png]]<br>{{p|Ambipom}} | ||
| align=center | [[File:Spr | | align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 235 s.png]]<br>{{p|Smeargle}} | ||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4p 475 s.png]]<br>{{p|Gallade}} | | align=center | [[File:Spr 4p 475 s.png]]<br>{{p|Gallade}} | ||
|- style="background: #ffd193;" | |- style="background: #ffd193;" | ||
| align=center | [[File:Spr | | align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 136 s.png]]<br>{{p|Flareon}} | ||
| align=center | [[File:Spr | | align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 134 s.png]]<br>{{p|Vaporeon}} | ||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4p 471 s.png]]<br>{{p|Glaceon}} | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 135 s.png]]<br>{{p|Jolteon}} | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 197 s.png]]<br>{{p|Umbreon}} | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4p 470 s.png]]<br>{{p|Leafeon}} | |||
|} | |||
|}<br> | |||
{| border="0" style="background: #{{firered color light}}; -moz-border-radius: 10px;" width="325px" | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| style="border: 3px solid #{{firered color}}; background: #{{firered color}}; -moz-border-radius: 10px;" cellspacing="1" width="325px" | |||
|- style="background: #ffd193;" | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 003 m s.png]]<br>{{p|Venusaur}} | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 094 s.png]]<br>{{p|Gengar}} | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 080 s.png]]<br>{{p|Slowbro}} | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4p 474 s.png]]<br>{{p|Porygon-Z}} | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4p 450 f s.png]]<br>{{p|Hippowdon}} | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4p 469 s.png]]<br>{{p|Yanmega}} | |||
|- style="background: #ffd193;" | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 101 s.png]]<br>{{p|Electrode}} | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 073 s.png]]<br>{{p|Tentacruel}} | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 225 s.png]]<br>{{p|Delibird}} | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4d 373 s.png]]<br>{{p|Salamence}} | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 376 s.png]]<br>{{p|Metagross}} | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4p 468 s.png]]<br>{{p|Togekiss}} | |||
|- style="background: #ffd193;" | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4p 442 s.png]]<br>{{p|Spiritomb}} | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 213 s.png]]<br>{{p|Shuckle}} | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 242 s.png]]<br>{{p|Blissey}} | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4p 340 s.png]]<br>{{p|Whiscash}} | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4p 437 s.png]]<br>{{p|Bronzong}} | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 036 s.png]]<br>{{p|Clefable}} | |||
|- style="background: #ffd193;" | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 149 s.png]]<br>{{p|Dragonite}} | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 202 f s.png]]<br>{{p|Wobbuffet}} | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 186 f s.png]]<br>{{p|Politoed}} | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 248 s.png]]<br>{{p|Tyranitar}} | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
<!--until you have six, add 54.5 to the width for every new one--> | <!--until you have six, add 54.5 to the width for every new one--> |
Latest revision as of 14:21, 8 March 2024
en | This user is a native speaker of English. |
---|
This user identifies as male. |
This user is homosexual. |
☆ This user's favorite Pokémon is Charizard. ☆ |
☆ This user's favorite Pokémon is Ambipom. ☆ |
This user breeds Pokémon. |
This user's DS friend code for Pokémon Pearl is 4369 5607 5685. |
This user's DS friend code for Pokémon Platinum is 3867 3897 1159. |
Contact Information
- E-Mail: [email protected]
- AIM: Sketch Redoku
- My DeviantArt page
- My YouTube page
My EV Trained Pokémon
|
|
|