Template:First partner trios: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| width="50%" height=90px style="background: #FFF" class="roundyleft" | <div class="overflow-ms">{{MS|133Pa}}</div><br><small>{{ga|Partner Pokémon|Partner}}</small><br>{{p|Eevee}} <small>(player)</small> | | width="50%" height=90px style="background: #FFF" class="roundyleft" | <div class="overflow-ms">{{MS|133Pa}}</div><br><small>{{ga|Partner Pokémon|Partner}}</small><br>{{p|Eevee}} <small>(player)</small> | ||
| width="50%" style="background: #FFF" class="roundyright" | <div class="overflow-ms">{{MS|025}}</div><br>{{p|Pikachu}} <small>(rival)</small> | | width="50%" style="background: #FFF" class="roundyright" | <div class="overflow-ms">{{MS|025}}</div><br>{{p|Pikachu}} <small>(rival)</small> | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
{| width="100%" class="roundy" cellspacing="1" style="background: #{{sinnoh color}}; border: 2px solid #{{sinnoh color dark}}" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background: #{{sinnoh color light}}" class="roundy" colspan="3" | {{colorlink|Pokémon Legends: Arceus|000|Legends: Arceus}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="33%" style="background: #FFF" class="roundyleft" | <div class="overflow-ms">{{MS|722}}</div><br>{{p|Rowlet}} | |||
| width="34%" style="background: #FFF" | <div class="overflow-ms">{{MS|155}}</div><br>{{p|Cyndaquil}} | |||
| width="33%" style="background: #FFF" class="roundyright" | <div class="overflow-ms">{{MS|501}}</div><br>{{p|Oshawott}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates]][[fr:Modèle:Pokémon de départ]] | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates]][[fr:Modèle:Pokémon de départ]] |
Revision as of 18:22, 28 February 2021
Starter Pokémon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|