User:Abcboy/Themes: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "{{../Edit}} Openings and endings for various specials, to be added to the main theme pages at some point. {| class="wikitable" ! Episode ! JA OP !! JA ED ! EN OP !! EN ED |-...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
| [[Pokémon Holiday Rap]] || {{so|Pikachu's Winter Vacation}} ''(instrumental)'' | | [[Pokémon Holiday Rap]] || {{so|Pikachu's Winter Vacation}} ''(instrumental)'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[PK08]]<br>[[ | | [[PK08]]<br>[[PK09]] | ||
| [[White Dance]] || [[Santa is Coming Soon!]] | | [[White Dance]] || [[Santa is Coming Soon!]] | ||
| colspan="2" | ''(Pokémon Chronicles)'' | | colspan="2" | ''(Pokémon Chronicles)'' | ||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
! colspan="5" | Planetarium specials | ! colspan="5" | Planetarium specials | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | | ''[[Challenge from the Sky]]'' | ||
| ''{{color|F00|(unknown)}}'' || ''{{color|F00|(unknown)}}'' | |||
| colspan="2" | ''(undubbed)'' | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Get Together! Pokémon Planet Center]]'' | |||
| ''{{color|F00|(unknown)}}'' || ''{{color|F00|(unknown)}}'' | |||
| colspan="2" | ''(undubbed)'' | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Get Together! Pokémon Star Festival]]'' | |||
| ''{{color|F00|(unknown)}}'' || ''{{color|F00|(unknown)}}'' | |||
| colspan="2" | ''(undubbed)'' | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Celestial Globe of Light and Shadow]]'' | |||
| {{so|Best Wishes!}} || [[Can You Name All the Pokémon? BW]] | |||
| colspan="2" | ''(undubbed)'' | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Celestial Debris]]'' | |||
| [[V (Volt)]] || [[X Strait Y Scenery]] | |||
| colspan="2" | ''(undubbed)'' | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Pokémon Sun & Moon Planetarium]]'' | |||
| [[Alola!!]] || [[Pokémon Sun & Pokémon Moon: Super Music Collection|Title Screen]] | |||
| colspan="2" | ''(undubbed)'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="5" | Hōsō | ! colspan="5" | Hōsō | ||
Line 127: | Line 149: | ||
! colspan="5" | Other special episodes | ! colspan="5" | Other special episodes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | | ''[[Mewtwo Returns]]'' | ||
| [[OK!]] || [[To My Best Friend]] | |||
| ''(cut)'' || [[Pokémon the First Movie (score)|Three on Three]] | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[The Legend of Thunder!]]'' | |||
| [[A New Oath]] (Acoustic Ver.) || [[A New Oath]] | |||
| colspan="2" | ''(Pokémon Chronicles)'' | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[The Mastermind of Mirage Pokémon]]'' | |||
| {{so|Pokémon Go!}} || {{so|Pokémon Go!}} | |||
| {{so|Pokémon Go!}} || {{so|Pokémon Go!}} | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:07, 20 March 2018
Please feel free to edit this page. Major changes to this page should be discussed on the talk page. |
Openings and endings for various specials, to be added to the main theme pages at some point.