Template:Team Flare: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Pale Prism (talk | contribs) m (Xerosic's the main guy, so…) |
m (images, colors, proper hierarchy) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<br | <br> | ||
{| | {|style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #ab3f26; background:#e36226; color:#000" | ||
| colspan="8" style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #ab3f26; background:#ab3f26; font-size:100%; color:white" | '''{{color2|fff|Team Flare}}'''<small> • {{color2|fff|Team Flare Secret HQ|HQ}} • {{color2|fff|Lysandre Labs}} </small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: # | | colspan="2" style="{{roundy|20px}} border:0px solid #ab3f26; background:#e36226; font-size:100%; color:white" | '''{{color2|FFF|Team Flare Admin (Trainer class)|Admins}}''' | ||
{| class=" | | colspan="3" style="{{roundy|20px}} border:0px solid #ab3f26; background:#e36226; font-size:100%; color:white" | '''Boss''' | ||
| colspan="2" style="{{roundy|20px}} border:0px solid #ab3f26; background:#e36226; font-size:100%; color:white" | '''{{color2|FFF|Team Flare Admin (Trainer class)|Other Admins}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} width:80px; border:2px solid #ab3f26; background:#eb8b51; font-size:90%; overflow:hidden; color:white"| [[File:VSTeam Flare Admin M.png|100px|link=Aliana]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} width:80px; border:2px solid #ab3f26; background:#eb8b51; font-size:90%; overflow:hidden; color:white"| [[File:VSTeam Flare Admin F.png|100px|link=Aliana]] | |||
| colspan="3" style="{{roundy|20px}} width:80px; border:2px solid #ab3f26; background:#eb8b51; font-size:90%; overflow:hidden; color:white"| [[File:VSLysandre.png|100px|link=Lysandre]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} width:80px; border:2px solid #ab3f26; background:#eb8b51; font-size:90%; overflow:hidden; color:white"| [[File:VSMalva.png|100px|link=Aliana]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} width:80px; border:2px solid #ab3f26; background:#eb8b51; font-size:90%; overflow:hidden; color:white"| [[File:VSButler.png|100px|link=Aliana]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" style="font-size:80%;"| {{color2|fff|Team Flare Admins}} | ||
| colspan="3" style="font-size:80%;" | {{color2|fff|Lysandre}}<br>{{color2|fff|Lysandre (Masters)|(Masters)}} | |||
| style="font-size:80%;" | {{color2|fff|Malva}} | |||
| style="font-size:80%;" | {{color2|fff|Chalmers}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="5" style="{{roundy|20px}} border:0px solid #ab3f26; background:#e36226; font-size:100%; color:white" | '''Scientists''' | |||
| colspan="2" style="{{roundy|20px}} border:0px solid #ab3f26; background:#e36226; font-size:100%; color:white" | '''Grunts''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|20px}} width:80px; border:2px solid #ab3f26; background:#eb8b51; font-size:90%; overflow:hidden; color:white"| [[File:VSAliana.png|100px|link=Aliana]] | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|20px}} width:80px; border:2px solid #ab3f26; background:#eb8b51; font-size:90%; overflow:hidden; color:white"| [[File:VSBryony.png|100px|link=Bryony]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} width:80px; border:2px solid #ab3f26; background:#eb8b51; font-size:90%; overflow:hidden; color:white"| [[File:VSCelosia.png|100px|link=Celosia]] | |||
| style="background: # | | style="{{roundy|20px}} width:80px; border:2px solid #ab3f26; background:#eb8b51; font-size:90%; overflow:hidden; color:white"| [[File:VSMable.png|100px|link=Mable]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} width:80px; border:2px solid #ab3f26; background:#eb8b51; font-size:90%; overflow:hidden; color:white"| [[File:VSXerosic.png|100px|link=Xerosic]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} width:80px; border:2px solid #ab3f26; background:#eb8b51; font-size:90%; overflow:hidden; color:white"| [[File:VSTeam Flare Grunt M.png|100px|link=Xerosic]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} width:80px; border:2px solid #ab3f26; background:#eb8b51; font-size:90%; overflow:hidden; color:white"| [[File:VSTeam Flare Grunt F.png|100px|link=Xerosic]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="font-size:80%;" | {{color2|fff|Aliana}} | ||
| | | style="font-size:80%;" | {{color2|fff|Bryony}} | ||
| style="font-size:80%;" | {{color2|fff|Celosia}} | |||
| style=" | | style="font-size:80%;" | {{color2|fff|Mable}} | ||
| style="font-size:80%;" | {{color2|fff|Xerosic}} | |||
| colspan="2" style="font-size:80%;" | {{color2|fff|Team Flare Grunts}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="8" style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #ab3f26; background:#ab3f26; font-size:100%; color:white" | '''Animation and manga''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="8" style="{{roundy|60px}} border:2px solid #eb8b51; background:#eb8b51; font-size:80%; color:white" | '''{{color2|fff|Lumiose Press editor-in-chief}} • {{color2|fff|Alain}}''' | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
<includeonly>[[Category:Team Galactic]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude> | |||
Revision as of 18:49, 3 April 2024
Team Flare • HQ • Lysandre Labs | |||||||
Admins | Boss | Other Admins | |||||
Team Flare Admins | Lysandre (Masters) |
Malva | Chalmers | ||||
Scientists | Grunts | ||||||
Aliana | Bryony | Celosia | Mable | Xerosic | Team Flare Grunts | ||
Animation and manga | |||||||
Lumiose Press editor-in-chief • Alain |