Template:Sabrina's Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|146|Sabrina|Moltres|fire|flying|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|146|Sabrina|Moltres|fire|flying|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|ZMA|Sabrina|Zapmolcuno|flying|link=Zapmolcuno}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|ZMA|Sabrina|Zapmolcuno|flying|link=Zapmolcuno}} | ||
|- | |||
! align="right" | ''{{color2|000|Pokémon Pocket Monsters|Pocket Monsters}}'' only: | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|097|Sabrina|Hypno|psychic|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
! align="right" | [[Pokémon Zensho|''{{color|000|Zensho}}'']] only: | ! align="right" | [[Pokémon Zensho|''{{color|000|Zensho}}'']] only: |