Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Move variations: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Move variations
(view source)
Revision as of 09:49, 13 November 2008
53 bytes added
,
13 November 2008
→Variations of Blizzard
Revision as of 03:17, 1 November 2008
(
view source
)
PDL
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Variations of Barrage
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 09:49, 13 November 2008
(
view source
)
Numbuh214
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Variations of Blizzard
)
Newer edit →
Line 264:
Line 264:
| Special
| Special
| I
| I
|-
| {{m|Thunder}}
| {{t|Electric}}
| Special
| I
|-
|-
|-
| {{m|Focus Blast}}
| {{m|Focus Blast}}
Numbuh214
178
edits
Navigation menu
Page actions
Article
Discussion
Read
View source
History
Page actions
Article
Discussion
Tools
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Navigation
Main Page
Editor's Hub
Help
Frequently asked questions
Bulbawiki forum
Recent changes
Random page
Search
Bulbagarden
Bulbagarden home page
Bulbagarden Archives
Bulbagarden Forums
Bulbagarden Discord server
Twitch
YouTube
Facebook
Mastodon
Twitter
Tumblr
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version