5,080
edits
m (→Scyther) |
m (→Scyther) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Majestic Dawn|Scyther|46}} || {{e|Grass}} || 12 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Majestic Dawn}} || 46/100 | | {{TCG ID|Majestic Dawn|Scyther|46}} || {{e|Grass}} || 12 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Majestic Dawn}} || 46/100 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Stormfront|Scyther|49}} || {{e|Grass}} || 11 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Stormfront}} || 49/100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Wizards Promo|Scyther|45}} || {{e|Grass}} || 23 || - || {{TCG|Wizards Black Star Promos}} || 45 | | {{TCG ID|Wizards Promo|Scyther|45}} || {{e|Grass}} || 23 || - || {{TCG|Wizards Black Star Promos}} || 45 |
edits