122
edits
Chaogotchi (talk | contribs) (Undo revision 3965669 by Chaogotchi (talk)) Tag: Undo |
Chaogotchi (talk | contribs) (Undo revision 3965670 by Chaogotchi (talk) "Saved the entire page from looking broken by an error I overlooked, Ignore last revisions. Fixed typos along with adding Chimchar, Snubbull, and Greninja.") |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| {{p|Squirtle}} | | {{p|Squirtle}} | ||
| 504 | | 504 | ||
| [[File:Funko Pop Squirtle. | | [[File:Funko Pop Squirtle.png|100px]] | ||
| [[File:Funko Pop Squirtle box. | | [[File:Funko Pop Squirtle box.png|100px]] | ||
| July 15, 2019 | | July 15, 2019 | ||
|• 10" Super-Sized (No. 505)<br> | |• 10" Super-Sized (No. 505)<br> | ||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| 553 | | 553 | ||
| [[File:Funko Pop Pikachu Waving.png|100px]] | | [[File:Funko Pop Pikachu Waving.png|100px]] | ||
| [[File:Funko Pop Pikachu Waving box. | | [[File:Funko Pop Pikachu Waving box.png|100px]] | ||
| September 16, 2019 | | September 16, 2019 | ||
|• Flocked<br> | |• Flocked<br> | ||
Line 383: | Line 383: | ||
| [[File:Funko Pop Sobble.png|100px]] | | [[File:Funko Pop Sobble.png|100px]] | ||
| [[File:Funko Pop Sobble box.png|100px]] | | [[File:Funko Pop Sobble box.png|100px]] | ||
| ??? | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Chimchar}} | |||
| 963 | |||
| [[File:Funko Pop Chimchar.png|100px]] | |||
| [[File:Funko Pop Chimchar box.png|100px]] | |||
| ??? | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Snubbull}} | |||
| 964 | |||
| [[File:Funko Pop Snubbull.png|100px]] | |||
| [[File:Funko Pop Snubbull box.png|100px]] | |||
| ??? | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Greninja}} | |||
| 968 | |||
| [[File:Funko Pop Greninja.png|100px]] | |||
| [[File:Funko Pop Greninja box.png|100px]] | |||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
| | | | ||
Line 457: | Line 478: | ||
| 851 | | 851 | ||
| [[File:Funko Pop Charizard 10in.png|100px]] | | [[File:Funko Pop Charizard 10in.png|100px]] | ||
| [[File:Funko Pop | | [[File:Funko Pop Charizard 10in box.png|100px]] | ||
| January 7th, 2021<br>(Target exclusive) | | January 7th, 2021<br>(Target exclusive) | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 480: | Line 501: | ||
| 10" {{p|Munchlax}} | | 10" {{p|Munchlax}} | ||
| 917 | | 917 | ||
| [[File:Funko Pop | | [[File:Funko Pop Munchlax 10in.png|100px]] | ||
| [[File:Funko Pop | | [[File:Funko Pop Munchlax 10in box.png|100px]] | ||
| February 19, 2023<br>(Target Con exclusive) | | February 19, 2023<br>(Target Con exclusive) | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| 10" {{p|Glaceon}} | | 10" {{p|Glaceon}} | ||
| 930 | | 930 | ||
| [[File:Funko Pop | | [[File:Funko Pop Glaceon 10in.png|100px]] | ||
| [[File:Funko Pop | | [[File:Funko Pop Glaceon 10in box.png|100px]] | ||
| August 3, 2023<br>(Target exclusive) | | August 3, 2023<br>(Target exclusive) | ||
|} | |} |
edits