5,358
edits
mNo edit summary |
(→Name origin: From PPW04 subtitles) |
||
Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
| Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | | Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | ||
| 釀光市 ''Yeuhnggwōng Síh'' | | 釀光市 ''Yeuhnggwōng Síh'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Brazilian Portuguese | |||
| Levíncia | |||
| Similar to the English name | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |
edits