10,975
edits
(→Acquisition: Teal Mask locations; adjustments) |
(→Acquisition: Indigo Disk) |
||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| [[Fellhorn Gorge]], [[Kitakami Wilds]], [[Oni Mountain]], [[Wistful Fields]] | | [[Fellhorn Gorge]], [[Kitakami Wilds]], [[Oni Mountain]], [[Wistful Fields]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}}{{gameabbrev9|ID}} | |||
| [[Central Plaza]], [[Coastal Biome]], [[Polar Biome]], [[Savanna Biome]] | |||
| {{DL|Blueberry Academy|School Store|Blueberry Academy Store}} (20 [[Battle Point|BP]]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits