10,905
edits
(→Acquisition: Events; adjustments) |
(→Acquisition: Indigo Disk) |
||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| [[Asado Desert]], [[Glaseado Mountain]], [[Navi Squad's Base]], [[South Paldean Sea]], [[West Paldean Sea]], [[East Province (Area One)]], [[West Province (Area One)]] | | [[Asado Desert]], [[Glaseado Mountain]], [[Navi Squad's Base]], [[South Paldean Sea]], [[West Paldean Sea]], [[East Province (Area One)]], [[West Province (Area One)]] | ||
| [[Tera Raid Battle]]s (5★, 6★)<br>Sparkling overworld item ([[East Province (Area One)]], [[East Province (Area Two)]], [[North Province (Area One)]], [[North Province (Area Three)]]) | | [[Tera Raid Battle]]s (5★, 6★)<br>Sparkling overworld item ([[East Province (Area One)]], [[East Province (Area Two)]], [[North Province (Area One)]], [[North Province (Area Three)]]) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}}{{gameabbrev9|ID}} | |||
| [[Polar Biome]], [[Savanna Biome]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits