38,180
edits
Line 727: | Line 727: | ||
| [[File:Funko Pop Pikachu pearlescent box.png|100px]] | | [[File:Funko Pop Pikachu pearlescent box.png|100px]] | ||
| March 8, 2023<br>(Pokémon Center exclusive) | | March 8, 2023<br>(Pokémon Center exclusive) | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Bulbasaur}} (Pearlescent) | |||
| 453 | |||
| [[File:Funko Pop Bulbasaur pearlescent.png|100px]] | |||
| [[File:Funko Pop Bulbasaur pearlescent box.png|100px]] | |||
| May 3, 2023<br>(Pokémon Center exclusive) | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Charmander}} (Pearlescent) | |||
| 455 | |||
| [[File:Funko Pop Charmander pearlescent.png|100px]] | |||
| [[File:Funko Pop Charmander pearlescent box.png|100px]] | |||
| June 23, 2023<br>(Pokémon Center exclusive) | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Squirtle}} (Pearlescent) | |||
| 504 | |||
| [[File:Funko Pop Squirtle pearlescent.png|100px]] | |||
| [[File:Funko Pop Squirtle pearlescent box.png|100px]] | |||
| August 30, 2023<br>(Pokémon Center exclusive) | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Mewtwo}} (Pearlescent) | |||
| 581 | |||
| [[File:Funko Pop Mewtwo pearlescent.png|100px]] | |||
| [[File:Funko Pop Mewtwo pearlescent box.png|100px]] | |||
| Not yet released<br>(Pokémon Center exclusive) | |||
|} | |} | ||