38,180
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 651: | Line 651: | ||
| [[File:Funko Pop Flareon diamond box.png|100px]] | | [[File:Funko Pop Flareon diamond box.png|100px]] | ||
| April 23, 2021<br>(WonderCon 2021 & FYE shared exclusive) | | April 23, 2021<br>(WonderCon 2021 & FYE shared exclusive) | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Bulbasaur}} (Diamond) | |||
| 453 | |||
| [[File:Funko Pop Bulbasaur diamond.png|100px]] | |||
| [[File:Funko Pop Bulbasaur diamond box.png|100px]] | |||
| July 21, 2021<br>(San Diego Comic-Con 2021 exclusive) | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Squirtle}} (Diamond) | |||
| 504 | |||
| [[File:Funko Pop Squirtle diamond.png|100px]] | |||
| [[File:Funko Pop Squirtle diamond box.png|100px]] | |||
| July 21, 2021<br>(San Diego Comic-Con 2021 exclusive) | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Pikachu}} (Waving) (Diamond) | |||
| 553 | |||
| [[File:Funko Pop Pikachu waving diamond.png|100px]] | |||
| [[File:Funko Pop Pikachu waving diamond box.png|100px]] | |||
| ??? | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Eevee}} (Standing) (Diamond) | |||
| 626 | |||
| [[File:Funko Pop Eevee standing diamond.png|100px]] | |||
| [[File:Funko Pop Eevee standing diamond box.png|100px]] | |||
| October 7, 2021<br>(New York Comic-Con 2021 exclusive) | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Pikachu}} (Sitting) (Diamond) | |||
| 842 | |||
| [[File:Funko Pop Pikachu sitting diamond.png|100px]] | |||
| [[File:Funko Pop Pikachu sitting diamond box.png|100px]] | |||
| December 2, 2021<br>(Emerald City Comic Con 2021 exclusive) | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Leafeon}} (Diamond) | |||
| 866 | |||
| [[File:Funko Pop Leafeon diamond.png|100px]] | |||
| [[File:Funko Pop Leafeon diamond box.png|100px]] | |||
| August 19, 2023<br>(GameStop Canada exclusive) | |||
|} | |} | ||