1,128
edits
Ricbolog1310 (talk | contribs) m (→In the anime) |
|||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
| Human speech (while in the [[Unown Dimension]]) | | Human speech (while in the [[Unown Dimension]]) | ||
| ''[[EP263|Address Unown]]'' | | ''[[EP263|Address Unown]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| {{MSP/HOME|0385|Jirachi}} | |||
| {{OBP|Jirachi|M06}} | |||
| Telepathy | |||
| ''[[M06|Jirachi: Wish Maker]]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MSP/HOME|0280|Ralts}} | | {{MSP/HOME|0280|Ralts}} | ||
Line 123: | Line 128: | ||
| Telepathy | | Telepathy | ||
| ''[[AG109|Do I Hear a Ralts?]]'' | | ''[[AG109|Do I Hear a Ralts?]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MSP/HOME|0448|Lucario}} | | {{MSP/HOME|0448|Lucario}} |
edits