779
edits
No edit summary |
(adding SV locations and bag sprite) |
||
Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Jubilife Village]] ([[Jubilife Village#Farm|Farm]])<br>Dropped by {{wild|Burmy}}, {{p|Wormadam}}, {{p|Cherubi}}, {{p|Cherrim}}, {{p|Petilil}}, and {{p|Lilligant}} | | [[Jubilife Village]] ([[Jubilife Village#Farm|Farm]])<br>Dropped by {{wild|Burmy}}, {{p|Wormadam}}, {{p|Cherubi}}, {{p|Cherrim}}, {{p|Petilil}}, and {{p|Lilligant}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | |||
| | |||
| [[Alfornada]] (ESP Training reward), [[Tera Raid Battle]]s (2★, 3★, 4★)<br>[[Tagtree Thicket]], [[North Province (Area Two)]] (sparkling overworld items) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 238: | Line 242: | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{berries color dark}}; background: #{{berries color light}};; width:96px; height:96px" | [[File:Bag Lum Berry BDSP Sprite.png]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{berries color dark}}; background: #{{berries color light}};; width:96px; height:96px" | [[File:Bag Lum Berry BDSP Sprite.png]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{berries color dark}}; background: #{{berries color light}};; width:96px; height:96px" | [[File:Bag Lum Berry LA Sprite.png|70px]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{berries color dark}}; background: #{{berries color light}};; width:96px; height:96px" | [[File:Bag Lum Berry LA Sprite.png|70px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{berries color dark}}; background: #{{berries color light}};; width:96px; height:96px" | [[File:Bag Lum Berry SV Sprite.png|70px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Berry Tag Sprite (Generation III) | | Berry Tag Sprite (Generation III) | ||
Line 244: | Line 249: | ||
| Bag Sprite (BDSP) | | Bag Sprite (BDSP) | ||
| Bag Sprite (LA) | | Bag Sprite (LA) | ||
| Bag Sprite (SV) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits