22,183
edits
Blazingfist (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Blazingfist (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 885: | Line 885: | ||
| style="background:#fff" | カイザーバシャーモ ''Kaiser Bursyamo'' | | style="background:#fff" | カイザーバシャーモ ''Kaiser Bursyamo'' | ||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#fff" | ''[[JN047|Crowning the Chow Crusher!]]'' | | class="roundybr" style="background:#fff" | ''[[JN047|Crowning the Chow Crusher!]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Regina Micie.png|150px]] | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[Regina]]'s {{p|Glaceon}} | |||
| style="background:#fff" | | |||
| style="background:#fff" | ''Micie'' | |||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#fff" | [[JN087]] | |||
|} | |} |