22,209
edits
Blazingfist (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Blazingfist (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 821: | Line 821: | ||
| style="background:#fff" | フランソワーズ ''Françoise'' | | style="background:#fff" | フランソワーズ ''Françoise'' | ||
| style="background:#fff" | ''[[JN011|Best Friend...Worst Nightmare!]]'' | | style="background:#fff" | ''[[JN011|Best Friend...Worst Nightmare!]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Eternatus anime.png|150px]] | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[Goh]]'s {{p|Eternatus}} | |||
| style="background:#fff" | Darkest Day | |||
| style="background:#fff" | ブラックナイト ''Black Night'' | |||
| style="background:#fff" | ''[[JN012|Flash of the Titans!]]'' | |||
|- | |- |