25,326
edits
m (→{{chap|Platinum}}: Editing Gen IV Battle Frontier links, replaced: {{FB|Tower Tycoon|Palmer}} → Palmer) |
|||
Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{bitter color dark}}; background:#{{bitter color}}; font-size:80%" width="600px" | {| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{bitter color dark}}; background:#{{bitter color}}; font-size:80%" width="600px" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{bitter color dark}}; background:#{{bitter color light}}" width="20%" | [[File:MDBag Rawst Berry Sprite.png]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{bitter color dark}}; background:#{{bitter color light}}" width="20%" | [[File:MDBag Rawst Berry RTRB Sprite.png]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{bitter color dark}}; background:#{{bitter color light}}" width="20%" | [[File:MDBag Rawst Berry TDS Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{bitter color dark}}; background:#{{bitter color light}}" width="20%" | [[File:MDBag Rawst Berry V Sprite.png]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{bitter color dark}}; background:#{{bitter color light}}" width="20%" | [[File:MDBag Rawst Berry V Sprite.png]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{bitter color dark}}; background:#{{bitter color light}}" width="20%" | [[File:MDBag Rawst Berry VI Sprite.png]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{bitter color dark}}; background:#{{bitter color light}}" width="20%" | [[File:MDBag Rawst Berry VI Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sprite from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Red Rescue Team and Blue Rescue Team|Rescue Team}} | | Sprite from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Red Rescue Team and Blue Rescue Team|Rescue Team series}} | ||
| Sprite from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time and Explorers of Darkness|Explorers series}} | |||
| Sprite from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Gates to Infinity|Gates to Infinity}} | | Sprite from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Gates to Infinity|Gates to Infinity}} | ||
| Sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon|Super Mystery Dungeon}} | | Sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon|Super Mystery Dungeon}} | ||
|} | |||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{bitter color dark}}; background:#{{bitter color}}; font-size:80%" width="600px" | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{bitter color dark}}; background:#{{bitter color light}}" width="50%" | [[File:Rawst Berry PMD GTI.png|50px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{bitter color dark}}; background:#{{bitter color light}}" width="50%" | [[File:Rawst Berry PSMD.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Model from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Gates to Infinity|Gates to Infinity}} | | Model from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Gates to Infinity|Gates to Infinity}} | ||
| Model from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon|Super Mystery Dungeon}} | | Model from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon|Super Mystery Dungeon}} |