19,451
edits
Guille Skye (talk | contribs) m (→Voice actors) |
m (→Names) |
||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| Japanese | | Japanese | ||
| リサ ''Lisa'' | | リサ ''Lisa'' | ||
| | | From ''{{wp|Lisa (given name)|Lisa}}'' (a typical English name) and possibly ヘリクリサム ''{{wp|Helichrysum}}'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| English, Latin American Spanish | | English, German,<br>Latin American Spanish | ||
| Risa | | Risa | ||
| | | Transliteration of her Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Italian | |||
| Isa | |||
| Similar to her Japanese and English names | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| European Spanish, Portuguese | | European Spanish,<br>Brazilian Portuguese | ||
| Rita | | Rita | ||
| Similar to her Japanese and English names | | Similar to her Japanese and English names | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| | | Korean | ||
| | | 리사 ''Risa'' | ||
| | | Transliteration of her Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan}}) | | Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan}}) | ||
Line 117: | Line 121: | ||
| Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | | Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | ||
| 利莎 ''Leihsā'' | | 利莎 ''Leihsā'' | ||
| Transliteration of her Japanese name | | Transliteration of her Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| Vietnamese | | Vietnamese | ||
| Lisa | | Lisa | ||
| | | Transliteration of her Japanese name | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |