5,838
edits
(→Official Group Matches: added Fairy Tempest Cup) |
(→Official Group Matches: added Dark Nova Cup, presumably the final one. Going forward will be either nothing or re-runs) |
||
Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
| Team Battle | | Team Battle | ||
| Fairy Tempest | | Fairy Tempest | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| FSBC Dark Nova Cup | |||
| October 5 - 7, 2018 | |||
| Basic Battle | |||
| Dark Nova | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #{{steel color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" colspan="5" | | | style="background: #{{steel color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" colspan="5" | |