30,429
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
| {{TP|Dawn|Ash's/Dawn's Aipom|Aipom}} | | {{TP|Dawn|Ash's/Dawn's Aipom|Aipom}} | ||
| {{DL|Lisa (M03)|Aipom|Lisa's Aipom}} | | {{DL|Lisa (M03)|Aipom|Lisa's Aipom}} | ||
|-align=center | |||
| 191 | |||
| {{p|Sunkern}} | |||
| [[File:Sunkern Nuzleaf Sunflora M13.png|250px]] | |||
| {{DL|Sophia|Sunflora|Sophia's Sunkern}} | |||
| N/A | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 192 | |||
| {{p|Sunflora}} | |||
| [[File:Ramos Sunflora.png|250px]] | |||
| {{DL|Sonrisa|Sunny|Sonrisa's Sunflora}}<br>{{DL|Cyrus (EP135)|Sunflora|Cyrus's Sunflora}}<br>{{DL|Nando|Sunflora|Nando's Sunflora}} | |||
| {{DL|Lulu (DP137)|Sunflora|Lulu's Sunflora}}<br>{{DL|Ramos|Sunflora|Ramos's Sunflora}}<br>{{DL|Tammy (EP249)|Sunflora|Tammy's Sunflora}} | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 193 | |||
| {{p|Yanma}} | |||
| [[File:Yanma M13.png|250px]] | |||
| [[Jessie's Yanma]]<br>{{DL|Zachary Evans|Yanma|Zachary Evans's Yanma}} | |||
| {{DL|Forrester Franklin|Yanma|Forrester Franklin's Yanma}} | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 194 | |||
| {{p|Wooper}} | |||
| [[File:Wooper anime.png|250px]] | |||
| {{DL|Olesia|Wooper|Olesia's Wooper}}<br>{{DL|Matt (AG188)|Wooper|Matt's Wooper}} | |||
| {{DL|Leona's parents|Wooper|Leona's parents's Wooper}} | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 195 | |||
| {{p|Quagsire}} | |||
| [[File:Aether Paradise Quagsire.png|250px]] | |||
| {{DL|Rocky|Quagsire|Rocky's Quagsire}}<br>{{DL|Crasher Wake|Quagsire|Crasher Wake's Quagsire}}<br>{{DL|Lisa (M03)|Quagsire|Lisa's Quagsire}} | |||
| {{DL|Vincent|Quagsire|Vincent's Quagsire}}<br>{{DL|Professor Kodama|Quagsire|Professor Kodama's Quagsire}} | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 196 | |||
| {{p|Espeon}} | |||
| [[File:Virgil Espeon.png|250px]] | |||
| [[Sakura's Espeon]]<br>{{DL|Annie (M05)|Espeon|Annie's Espeon}}<br>{{DL|Lilian Meridian|Espeon|Lilian Meridian's Espeon}} | |||
| {{DL|Anabel|Espeon|Anabel's Espeon}}<br>{{DL|Virgil|Espeon|Virgil's Espeon}}<br>{{DL|Amelia (XY109)|Espeon|Amelia's Espeon}} | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 197 | |||
| {{p|Umbreon}} | |||
| [[File:Gladion Umbreon.png|250px]] | |||
| [[Gary's Umbreon]]<br>{{DL|Kimono Girl|Umbreon|Tamao's Umbreon}}<br>{{DL|Johanna|Umbreon|Johanna's Umbreon}} | |||
| {{DL|Virgil|Umbreon|Virgil's Umbreon}}<br>{{DL|Gladion|Umbreon|Gladion's Umbreon}} | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 198 | |||
| {{p|Murkrow}} | |||
| [[File:Murkrow anime.png|250px]] | |||
| [[Paul's Murkrow]]<br>{{DL|Lily (EP241)|Murkrow|Lily's Murkrow}} | |||
| {{DL|Mitchell (DP148)|Murkrow|Mitchell's Murkrow}} | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 199 | |||
| {{p|Slowking}} | |||
| [[File:Slowking M02.png|250px]] | |||
| {{DL|Alice Telesu|Arthur|Alice Telesu's Slowking}} | |||
| {{DL|Conway|Slowking|Conway's Slowking}} | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 200 | |||
| {{p|Misdreavus}} | |||
| [[File:Rhyanna Misdreavus.png|250px]] | |||
| [[Little Miss|Marina's Misdreavus]]<br>{{DL|Nelson|Misdreavus|Nelson's Misdreavus}}<br>{{DL|Katie (Hoenn)|Misdreavus|Katie's Misdreavus}}<br>{{DL|Zoey|Mismagius|Zoey's Misdreavus}} | |||
| {{DL|Rhyanna|Misdreavus|Rhyanna's Misdreavus}}<br>{{DL|Fantina|Mismagius|Fantina's Misdreavus}}<br>{{DL|Grings Kodai|Mismagius|Grings Kodai's Misdreavus}} | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 201 | |||
| {{p|Unown}} | |||
| [[File:Unown M03.png|250px]] | |||
| {{DL|Dr. Yung|Mirage Unown|Dr. Yung's Mirage Unown}} | |||
| N/A | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 202 | |||
| {{p|Wobbuffet}} | |||
| [[File:Jessie Wobbuffet.png|250px]] | |||
| [[Jessie's Wobbuffet]]<br>{{DL|Officer Jenny|Wobbuffet|Officer Jenny's Wobbuffet}}<br>{{DL|Lulu (EP173)|Wobbuffet|Lulu's Wobbuffet}}<br>{{DL|Nario|Wobbuffet|Nario's Wobbuffet}}<br>{{DL|Annie (EP173)|Wobbuffet|Annie's Wobbuffet}} | |||
| {{DL|Yahichi|Wobby|Yahichi's Wobbuffet}}<br>{{DL|Tatsuro|Wobbuffet|Tatsuro's Wobbuffet}}<br>{{DL|Dr. White|Wobbuffet|Dr. White's Wobbuffet}}<br>{{DL|Mirror Team Rocket|Wobbuffet|Mirror Jessie's Wobbuffet}} | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 203 | |||
| {{p|Girafarig}} | |||
| [[File:Lyra Girafarig.png|250px]] | |||
| {{DL|Cherry|Girafarig|Cherry's Girafarig}}<br>{{DL|Sonny|Girafarig|Sonny's Girafarig}}<br>{{DL|Morrison|Girafarig|Morrison's Girafarig}}<br>{{DL|Roman|Girafarig|Roman's Girafarig}} | |||
| {{DL|Lyra (anime)|Girafarig|Lyra's Girafarig}}<br>{{DL|Lisa (M03)|Girafarig|Lisa's Girafarig}}<br>{{DL|Lucian|Girafarig|Lucian's Girafarig}} | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 204 | |||
| {{p|Pineco}} | |||
| [[File:Dandelion Island Pineco.png|250px]] | |||
| [[Brock's Pineco]] | |||
| N/A | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 205 | |||
| {{p|Forretress}} | |||
| [[File:Brock Forretress.png|250px]] | |||
| [[Brock's Forretress]] | |||
| N/A | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 206 | |||
| {{p|Dunsparce}} | |||
| [[File:Dunsparce anime.png|250px]] | |||
| {{DL|Bucky|Dunsparce|Bucky's Dunsparce}} | |||
| {{DL|Timothy (EP191)|Dunsparce|Timothy's Dunsparce}} | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 207 | |||
| {{p|Gligar}} | |||
| [[File:Ash Gligar Flashback DP154.png|250px]] | |||
| [[Ash's Gligar]]<br>{{DL|Mr. Parker|Gligar|Mr. Parker's Gligar}} | |||
| {{DL|Latoya Parker|Gligar|Latoya Parker's Gligar}}<br>{{DL|Morrison|Gligar|Morrison's Gligar}} | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 208 | |||
| {{p|Steelix}} | |||
| [[File:Brock Steelix.png|250px]] | |||
| [[Brock's Steelix]]<br>[[Jasmine's Steelix]]<br>{{DL|Harrison (Johto)|Steelix|Harrison's Steelix}}<br>{{DL|Hun|Steelix|Hun's Steelix}} | |||
| {{DL|Morrison|Steelix|Morrison's Steelix}}<br>{{DL|Byron|Steelix|Byron's Steelix}}<br>{{DL|Levi|Steelix|Levi's Steelix}} | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 209 | |||
| {{p|Snubbull}} | |||
| [[File:Brock Steelix.png|250px]] | |||
| [[Madame Muchmoney's Snubbull]] | |||
| {{DL|Carl (XY051)|Snubbull|Carl's Snubbull}} | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 210 | |||
| {{p|Granbull}} | |||
| [[File:Officer Jenny Granbull.png|250px]] | |||
| [[Madame Muchmoney's Granbull]]<br>{{DL|Cassidy|Granbull|Cassidy's Granbull}}<br>{{DL|Mario|Granbull|Mario's Granbull}} | |||
| {{DL|Officer Jenny|Granbull|Officer Jenny's Granbull}}<br>{{DL|Lisa (M03)|Granbull|Lisa's Granbull}} | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 211 | |||
| {{p|Qwilfish}} | |||
| [[File:Aether Paradise Qwilfish.png|250px]] | |||
| {{DL|Harrison (EP216)|Qwilfish|Harrison's Qwilfish}} | |||
| {{DL|Dorian|Qwilfish|Dorian's Qwilfish}} | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 212 | |||
| {{p|Scizor}} | |||
| [[File:Scizor XY119.png|250px]] | |||
| {{DL|Muramasa|Masamune|Muramasa's Scizor}}<br>{{DL|Shingo|Blade|Mario's Scizor}}<br>{{DL|Iron-Masked Marauder|Scizor|Iron-Masked Marauder's Scizor}}<br>{{DL|Gary Oak|Scizor|Gary Oak's Scizor}}<br>{{DL|Katie (Hoenn)|Scizor|Katie's Scizor}} | |||
| {{DL|Luna|Scizor|Luna's Scizor}}<br>{{DL|Minnie|Scizor|Minnie's Scizor}}<br>{{DL|McCann|Scizor|McCann's Scizor}}<br>{{DL|Goone|Scizor|Goone's Scizor}}<br>{{DL|Wikstrom|Scizor|Wikstrom's Scizor}} | |||
|} | |} |