25,228
edits
(Added images.) |
|||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
! style="background:#{{HP color}}" | Picture | ! style="background:#{{HP color}}" | Picture | ||
! style="background:#{{HP color}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | In-box picture | ! style="background:#{{HP color}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | In-box picture | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{p|Eevee}}—{{m|Swift}} | | {{p|Eevee}}—{{m|Swift}} | ||
| February 27, 2017<ref name="set1">[http://www.pokemon.com/us/pokemon-news/put-your-favorite-pokemon-on-display/ "Put Your Favorite Pokémon on Display"]. ''Pokemon.com.'' 21 February 2017. Retrieved 27 February 2017.</ref> | | February 27, 2017<ref name="set1">[http://www.pokemon.com/us/pokemon-news/put-your-favorite-pokemon-on-display/ "Put Your Favorite Pokémon on Display"]. ''Pokemon.com.'' 21 February 2017. Retrieved 27 February 2017.</ref> | ||
| [[File:Gallery Eevee Swift.png|150px]] | |||
| [[File:Gallery Eevee Swift box.png|150px]] | |||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{p|Pikachu}}—{{m|Thunderbolt}} | | {{p|Pikachu}}—{{m|Thunderbolt}} | ||
| February 27, 2017<ref name="set1"/> | | February 27, 2017<ref name="set1"/> | ||
| [[File:Gallery Pikachu Thunderbolt.png|150px]] | |||
| [[File:Gallery Pikachu Thunderbolt box.png|150px]] | |||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{p|Mew}}—{{m|Psychic}} | | {{p|Mew}}—{{m|Psychic}} | ||
| February 27, 2017<ref name="set1"/> | | February 27, 2017<ref name="set1"/> | ||
| [[File:Gallery Mew Psychic.png|150px]] | |||
| [[File:Gallery Mew Psychic box.png|150px]] | |||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{p|Magikarp}}—{{m|Splash}} | | {{p|Magikarp}}—{{m|Splash}} | ||
| February 27, 2017<ref name="set1"/> | | February 27, 2017<ref name="set1"/> | ||
| [[File:Gallery Magikarp Splash.png|150px]] | |||
| [[File:Gallery Magikarp Splash box.png|150px]] | |||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{p|Jigglypuff}}—{{m|Sing}} | | {{p|Jigglypuff}}—{{m|Sing}} | ||
| April 19, 2017 | | April 19, 2017 | ||
| [[File:Gallery Jigglypuff Sing.png|150px]] | |||
| [[File:Gallery Jigglypuff Sing box.png|150px]] | |||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{p|Vulpix}}—{{m|Fire Spin}} | | {{p|Vulpix}}—{{m|Fire Spin}} | ||
| April 19, 2017 | | April 19, 2017 | ||
| [[File:Gallery Vulpix Fire Spin.png|150px]] | |||
| [[File:Gallery Vulpix Fire Spin box.png|150px]] | |||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{p|Cubone}}—{{m|Bone Club}} | | {{p|Cubone}}—{{m|Bone Club}} | ||
| April 19, 2017 | | April 19, 2017 | ||
| [[File:Gallery Cubone Bone Club.png|150px]] | |||
| [[File:Gallery Cubone Bone Club box.png|150px]] | |||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{p|Psyduck}}—{{m|Confusion}} | | {{p|Psyduck}}—{{m|Confusion}} | ||
| April 19, 2017 | | April 19, 2017 | ||
| [[File:Gallery Psyduck Confusion.png|150px]] | |||
| [[File:Gallery Psyduck Confusion box.png|150px]] | |||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{p|Umbreon}}—{{m|Dark Pulse}} | | {{p|Umbreon}}—{{m|Dark Pulse}} | ||
| August 9, 2017 | | August 9, 2017 | ||
| [[File:Gallery Umbreon Dark Pulse.png|150px]] | |||
| [[File:Gallery Umbreon Dark Pulse box.png|150px]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{p|Espeon}}—{{m|Light Screen}} | |||
| August 9, 2017 | | August 9, 2017 | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Gallery | | [[File:Gallery Espeon Light Screen.png|150px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff; {{ | | [[File:Gallery Espeon Light Screen box.png|150px]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Rowlet}}—{{m|Leafage}} | |||
| November 8, 2017 | |||
| <!--[[File:Gallery Rowlet Leafage.png|150px]]--> | |||
| N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Litten}}—{{m|Ember}} | |||
| November 8, 2017 | |||
| <!--[[File:Gallery Litten Ember.png|150px]]--> | |||
| N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{p|Popplio}}—{{m|Water Gun}} | |||
| November 8, 2017 | |||
| <!--[[File:Gallery Popplio Water Gun.png|150px]]--> | |||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||