120,646
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|039|Red|Jigglypuff|normal|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|039|Red|Jigglypuff|normal|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|057|Red|Primeape|fighting|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|057|Red|Primeape|fighting|link=no|nick=Primeape (×2)}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|104|Red|Cubone|ground|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|104|Red|Cubone|ground|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|149|Red|Dragonite|dragon|flying|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|149|Red|Dragonite|dragon|flying|link=no}} | ||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|092|Red|Gastly|ghost|poison|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|092|Red|Gastly|ghost|poison|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|093|Red|Haunter|ghost|poison|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|093|Red|Haunter|ghost|poison|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|102|Red|Exeggcute|grass|psychic|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|102|Red|Exeggcute|grass|psychic|link=no|nick=Exeggcute (×2)}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|241|Red|Miltank|normal|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|241|Red|Miltank|normal|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|209|Red|Snubbull|normal|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|209|Red|Snubbull|normal|link=no}} | ||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|052|Red|Meowth|normal|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|052|Red|Meowth|normal|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|175|Misty|Togepi|normal|link=Misty's Togetic}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|175|Misty|Togepi|normal|link=Misty's Togetic}} | ||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="right" | Escaped: | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|???|Red|Unnamed Bug|bug|link=Red (Pocket Monsters)#Unnamed Bug-type Pokémon}} | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | |
edits