19,436
edits
m (→History) |
m (→Names) |
||
Line 291: | Line 291: | ||
| | | | ||
|From [[Pokémon Red and Blue Versions]] game.--> | |From [[Pokémon Red and Blue Versions]] game.--> | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
|Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan}}) | |||
|綠川 開 ''Kāi Lǜchuān''<br>酷林 ''Kùlín'' | |||
|Same as Japanese name.<br>Transliteration of Japanese name. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
|Indonesian | |Indonesian |