User:Deathgabriel: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Deathgabriel (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Deathgabriel (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| align="50%"| [[User Talk:Deathgabriel|Talk Page]] | | align="50%"| [[User Talk:Deathgabriel|Talk Page]] | ||
| align="75%"| [[User:Deathgabriel/SandBox|SandBox]] | | align="75%"| [[User:Deathgabriel/SandBox|SandBox]] | ||
| align="100%"| [[User:Deathgabriel/ | | align="100%"| [[User:Deathgabriel/Team|Teams]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<div class="userbox"> | <div class="userbox"> | ||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
{{User XD}} | {{User XD}} | ||
{{User Channel}} | {{User Channel}} | ||
{{User Ranger}} | |||
{{User Ranger 2}} | |||
{{User My Pokémon Ranch}} | |||
'''My Event Pokémon''' | '''My Event Pokémon''' | ||
Line 154: | Line 157: | ||
| align=center | [[Image:386.png]]<br>[[List_of_10th_Anniversary_event_Pokémon#Space_Center_Deoxys|Space Center Deoxys]] | | align=center | [[Image:386.png]]<br>[[List_of_10th_Anniversary_event_Pokémon#Space_Center_Deoxys|Space Center Deoxys]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:025.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2008#Birthday_Pikachu|Birthday Pikachu]] | | align=center | [[Image:025.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2008#Birthday_Pikachu|Birthday Pikachu]] | ||
| align=center | | | align=center | [[Image:492.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2009#Toys_.22R.22_Us_Shaymin|TRU Shaymin]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:025.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2009#Onemuri_Pikachu|Onemuri Pikachu]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:376.png]]<br>[[Hayley's_trades#Red_Metagross|Red Metagross]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:151.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2006#Toys_.22R.22_Us_Mew|MYSTRY Mew]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:151.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2007#Aura_Mew|Aura Mew]] | |||
| align=center | <!--[[Image:486.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2009#Toys_.22R.22_Us_Regigigas|TRU Regigigas]]--> | | align=center | <!--[[Image:486.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2009#Toys_.22R.22_Us_Regigigas|TRU Regigigas]]--> | ||
| align=center | | | align=center | | ||
| | | align=center | | ||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | {{MS|359}}{{MS|065}}{{MS|144}}{{MS|009}}{{MS|257}}{{MS|001}}{{MS|251}}{{MS|006}}{{MS|149}}{{MS|244}}{{MS|196}}{{MS|380}}{{MS|381}}{{MS|146}}{{MS|025}}{{MS|243}}{{MS|245}}{{MS|157}}{{MS|248}}{{MS|197}}{{MS|145}}<br>[[List_of_10th_Anniversary_event_Pokémon#USA|10th Anniversary Pokémon]] | | align=center colspan=9| {{MS|359}}{{MS|065}}{{MS|144}}{{MS|009}}{{MS|257}}{{MS|001}}{{MS|251}}{{MS|006}}{{MS|149}}{{MS|244}}{{MS|196}}{{MS|380}}{{MS|381}}{{MS|146}}{{MS|025}}{{MS|243}}{{MS|245}}{{MS|157}}{{MS|248}}{{MS|197}}{{MS|145}}<br>[[List_of_10th_Anniversary_event_Pokémon#USA|10th Anniversary Pokémon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | {{MS|359}}{{MS|065}}{{MS|144}}{{MS|009}}{{MS|257}}{{MS|001}}{{MS|006}}{{MS|149}}{{MS|244}}{{MS|196}}{{MS|380}}{{MS|381}}{{MS|146}}{{MS|025}}{{MS|243}}{{MS|245}}{{MS|157}}{{MS|248}}{{MS|197}}{{MS|145}}<br>[[List_of_10th_Anniversary_event_Pokémon#Bryant_Park.2C_New_York|Bryant Park 10th Anniversary Pokémon]] | | align=center colspan=9| {{MS|359}}{{MS|065}}{{MS|144}}{{MS|009}}{{MS|257}}{{MS|001}}{{MS|006}}{{MS|149}}{{MS|244}}{{MS|196}}{{MS|380}}{{MS|381}}{{MS|146}}{{MS|025}}{{MS|243}}{{MS|245}}{{MS|157}}{{MS|248}}{{MS|197}}{{MS|145}}<br>[[List_of_10th_Anniversary_event_Pokémon#Bryant_Park.2C_New_York|Bryant Park 10th Anniversary Pokémon]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
==My Shiny Pokémon Collection== | ==My Shiny Pokémon Collection== | ||
Some of these Pokémon are also Event Pokémon<br>Nearly All of these were obtained by Trade | Some of these Pokémon are also Event Pokémon<br>Nearly All of these were obtained by Trade<br>{{tt|*| }} means Event Pokémon | ||
{|border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" width=550px cellspacing="0" | {|border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" width=550px cellspacing="0" | ||
Line 213: | Line 224: | ||
| align=center | [[Image:150 s.png]]<br>{{p|Mewtwo}} | | align=center | [[Image:150 s.png]]<br>{{p|Mewtwo}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:151 s.png]]<br>{{p|Mew}}{{tt|*|MYSTRY Event}} | | align=center | [[Image:151 s.png]]<br>{{p|Mew}}{{tt|*|MYSTRY Event}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:152 s.png]]<br>{{p|Chikorita}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:153 s.png]]<br>{{p|Bayleef}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:154 s.png]]<br>{{p|Meganium}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:155 s.png]]<br>{{p|Cyndaquil}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:156 s.png]]<br>{{p|Quilava}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:157 s.png]]<br>{{p|Typhlosion}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | | align=center | [[Image:157 s.png]]<br>{{p|Typhlosion}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | ||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:158 s.png]]<br>{{p|Totodile}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:159 s.png]]<br>{{p|Croconaw}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:160 s.png]]<br>{{p|Feraligatr}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:164 s.png]]<br>{{p|Noctowl}} | | align=center | [[Image:164 s.png]]<br>{{p|Noctowl}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:182 s.png]]<br>{{p|Bellossom}} | | align=center | [[Image:182 s.png]]<br>{{p|Bellossom}} | ||
Line 219: | Line 239: | ||
| align=center | [[Image:197 s.png]]<br>{{p|Umbreon}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | | align=center | [[Image:197 s.png]]<br>{{p|Umbreon}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:208 s.png]]<br>{{p|Steelix}} | | align=center | [[Image:208 s.png]]<br>{{p|Steelix}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:212 s.png]]<br>{{p|Scizor}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | [[Image:222 s.png]]<br>{{p|Corsola}} | | align=center | [[Image:222 s.png]]<br>{{p|Corsola}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:233 s.png]]<br>{{p|Porygon2}} | | align=center | [[Image:233 s.png]]<br>{{p|Porygon2}} | ||
Line 229: | Line 249: | ||
| align=center | [[Image:248 s.png]]<br>{{p|Tyranitar}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | | align=center | [[Image:248 s.png]]<br>{{p|Tyranitar}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:249 s.png]]<br>{{p|Lugia}}{{tt|*|Ticket Event}} | | align=center | [[Image:249 s.png]]<br>{{p|Lugia}}{{tt|*|Ticket Event}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:250 s.png]]<br>{{p|Ho-Oh}}{{tt|*|Ticket Event}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | [[Image:251 s.png]]<br>{{p|Celebi}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | | align=center | [[Image:251 s.png]]<br>{{p|Celebi}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:252 s.png]]<br>{{p|Treecko}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:253 s.png]]<br>{{p|Grovyle}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:254 s.png]]<br>{{p|Sceptile}} | | align=center | [[Image:254 s.png]]<br>{{p|Sceptile}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:255 s.png]]<br>{{p|Torchic}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:256 s.png]]<br>{{p|Combusken}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:257 s.png]]<br>{{p|Blaziken}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | | align=center | [[Image:257 s.png]]<br>{{p|Blaziken}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:258 s.png]]<br>{{p|Mudkip}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:259 s.png]]<br>{{p|Marshtomp}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:260 s.png]]<br>{{p|Swampert}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:263 s.png]]<br>{{p|Zigzagoon}}{{tt|*|RUBY and SAPHIRE Event}} | | align=center | [[Image:263 s.png]]<br>{{p|Zigzagoon}}{{tt|*|RUBY and SAPHIRE Event}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:350 s.png]]<br>{{p|Milotic}}{{tt|*|TCG World Championships 2008 Event}} | | align=center | [[Image:350 s.png]]<br>{{p|Milotic}}{{tt|*|TCG World Championships 2008 Event}} | ||
Line 239: | Line 267: | ||
| align=center | [[Image:356 s.png]]<br>{{p|Dusclops}} | | align=center | [[Image:356 s.png]]<br>{{p|Dusclops}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:359 s.png]]<br>{{p|Absol}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | | align=center | [[Image:359 s.png]]<br>{{p|Absol}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:361 s.png]]<br>{{p|Snorunt}} | | align=center | [[Image:361 s.png]]<br>{{p|Snorunt}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:362 s.png]]<br>{{p|Glalie}} | | align=center | [[Image:362 s.png]]<br>{{p|Glalie}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:371 s.png]]<br>{{p|Bagon}} | | align=center | [[Image:371 s.png]]<br>{{p|Bagon}} | ||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:372 s.png]]<br>{{p|Shelgon}} | | align=center | [[Image:372 s.png]]<br>{{p|Shelgon}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:373 s.png]]<br>{{p|Salamence}} | | align=center | [[Image:373 s.png]]<br>{{p|Salamence}} | ||
Line 249: | Line 277: | ||
| align=center | [[Image:378 s.png]]<br>{{p|Regice}}{{tt|*|Pokémon Platinum}} | | align=center | [[Image:378 s.png]]<br>{{p|Regice}}{{tt|*|Pokémon Platinum}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:379 s.png]]<br>{{p|Registeel}}{{tt|*|Pokémon Platinum}} | | align=center | [[Image:379 s.png]]<br>{{p|Registeel}}{{tt|*|Pokémon Platinum}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:380 s.png]]<br>{{p|Latias}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | | align=center | [[Image:380 s.png]]<br>{{p|Latias}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:381 s.png]]<br>{{p|Latios}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | | align=center | [[Image:381 s.png]]<br>{{p|Latios}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:382 s.png]]<br>{{p|Kyogre}} | | align=center | [[Image:382 s.png]]<br>{{p|Kyogre}} | ||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:383 s.png]]<br>{{p|Groudon}} | | align=center | [[Image:383 s.png]]<br>{{p|Groudon}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:384 s.png]]<br>{{p|Rayquaza}} | | align=center | [[Image:384 s.png]]<br>{{p|Rayquaza}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:385 s.png]]<br>{{p|Jirachi}}{{tt|*|WISHMKR Event}} | | align=center | [[Image:385 s.png]]<br>{{p|Jirachi}}{{tt|*|WISHMKR Event}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:386 s.png]]<br>{{p|Deoxys}}{{tt|*|Ticket Event}} | | align=center | [[Image:386 s.png]]<br>{{p|Deoxys}}{{tt|*|Ticket Event}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:387 s.png]]<br>{{p|Turtwig}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:388 s.png]]<br>{{p|Grotle}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:389 s.png]]<br>{{p|Torterra}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:390 s.png]]<br>{{p|Chimchar}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:391 s.png]]<br>{{p|Monferno}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:392 s.png]]<br>{{p|Infernape}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:393 s.png]]<br>{{p|Piplup}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:394 s.png]]<br>{{p|Prinplup}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:395 s.png]]<br>{{p|Empoleon}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:397 s.png]]<br>{{p|Staravia}} | | align=center | [[Image:397 s.png]]<br>{{p|Staravia}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:398 s.png]]<br>{{p|Staraptor}} | | align=center | [[Image:398 s.png]]<br>{{p|Staraptor}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:403 s.png]]<br>{{p|Shinx}} | | align=center | [[Image:403 s.png]]<br>{{p|Shinx}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:404 s.png]]<br>{{p|Luxio}} | | align=center | [[Image:404 s.png]]<br>{{p|Luxio}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:405 s.png]]<br>{{p|Luxray}} | | align=center | [[Image:405 s.png]]<br>{{p|Luxray}} | ||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:408 s.png]]<br>{{p|Cranidos}} | | align=center | [[Image:408 s.png]]<br>{{p|Cranidos}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:409 s.png]]<br>{{p|Rampardos}} | | align=center | [[Image:409 s.png]]<br>{{p|Rampardos}} | ||
Line 269: | Line 307: | ||
| align=center | [[Image:420 s.png]]<br>{{p|Cherubi}} | | align=center | [[Image:420 s.png]]<br>{{p|Cherubi}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:421 s.png]]<br>{{p|Cherrim}} | | align=center | [[Image:421 s.png]]<br>{{p|Cherrim}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:425 s.png]]<br>{{p|Drifloon}} | | align=center | [[Image:425 s.png]]<br>{{p|Drifloon}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:426 s.png]]<br>{{p|Drifblim}} | | align=center | [[Image:426 s.png]]<br>{{p|Drifblim}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:440 s.png]]<br>{{p|Happiny}} | | align=center | [[Image:440 s.png]]<br>{{p|Happiny}} | ||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:442 s.png]]<br>{{p|Spiritomb}} | | align=center | [[Image:442 s.png]]<br>{{p|Spiritomb}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:447 s.png]]<br>{{p|Riolu}} | | align=center | [[Image:447 s.png]]<br>{{p|Riolu}} | ||
Line 279: | Line 317: | ||
| align=center | [[Image:471 s.png]]<br>{{p|Glaceon}} | | align=center | [[Image:471 s.png]]<br>{{p|Glaceon}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:474 s.png]]<br>{{p|Porygon-Z}} | | align=center | [[Image:474 s.png]]<br>{{p|Porygon-Z}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:477 s.png]]<br>{{p|Dusknoir}} | | align=center | [[Image:477 s.png]]<br>{{p|Dusknoir}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:478 s.png]]<br>{{p|Froslass}} | | align=center | [[Image:478 s.png]]<br>{{p|Froslass}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:479 s.png]]<br>{{p|Rotom}} | | align=center | [[Image:479 s.png]]<br>{{p|Rotom}} | ||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:480 s.png]]<br>{{p|Uxie}} | | align=center | [[Image:480 s.png]]<br>{{p|Uxie}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:481 s.png]]<br>{{p|Mesprit}} | | align=center | [[Image:481 s.png]]<br>{{p|Mesprit}} | ||
Line 289: | Line 327: | ||
| align=center | [[Image:484 s.png]]<br>{{p|Palkia}} | | align=center | [[Image:484 s.png]]<br>{{p|Palkia}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:485 s.png]]<br>{{p|Heatran}} | | align=center | [[Image:485 s.png]]<br>{{p|Heatran}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:486 s.png]]<br>{{p|Regigigas}} | | align=center | [[Image:486 s.png]]<br>{{p|Regigigas}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:487 s.png]]<br>{{p|Giratina}} | | align=center | [[Image:487 s.png]]<br>{{p|Giratina}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:488 s.png]]<br>{{p|Cresselia}} | | align=center | [[Image:488 s.png]]<br>{{p|Cresselia}} | ||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:489 s.png]]<br>{{p|Phione}} | | align=center | [[Image:489 s.png]]<br>{{p|Phione}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:490 s.png]]<br>{{p|Manaphy}}{{tt|*|From Pokémon Ranger Egg}} | | align=center | [[Image:490 s.png]]<br>{{p|Manaphy}}{{tt|*|From Pokémon Ranger Egg}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:491 s.png]]<br>{{p|Darkrai}}{{tt|*|From the Darkrai Event in Pokémon Platinum}} | | align=center | [[Image:491 s.png]]<br>{{p|Darkrai}}{{tt|*|From the Darkrai Event in Pokémon Platinum}} | ||
| align=center | | | align=center | | ||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | | | align=center | | ||
| align=center | | | align=center | | ||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:35, 13 February 2009
User Page | Talk Page | SandBox | Teams |
My Userbox
This user's DS friend code for Pokémon Pearl is 1976-7239-6415. |
About Me
This user identifies as male. |
This user has completed the National Pokédex. |
This user comes from Australia. |
My Games
This user is a player of the Super Smash Bros. Series. |
This user is a player of Super Smash Bros.. |
This user is a player of Super Smash Bros. Melee. |
This user is a player of Super Smash Bros. Brawl. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Red Version. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Blue Version. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Yellow Version. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Gold Version. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Silver Version. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Crystal Version. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Ruby Version. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Sapphire Version. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Emerald Version. |
This user is a player of Pokémon FireRed Version. |
This user is a player of Pokémon LeafGreen Version. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Diamond Version. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Pearl Version. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Platinum Version. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Stadium. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Stadium 2. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Snap. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Pinball: Ruby & Sapphire. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Mystery Dungeon. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Mystery Dungeon. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Dash. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Colosseum. |
This user is a player of Pokémon XD: Gale of Darkness. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Channel. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Ranger. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Ranger: Shadows of Almia. |
This user is a player of My Pokémon Ranch. |
My Event Pokémon
This user has a Mew. |
This user has a Celebi. |
This user has a Jirachi. |
This user has a Deoxys. |
This user has a lot Manaphy. |
This user has a Darkrai. |
This user has a Shaymin. |
My Event Pokémon Collection
If You Want to Trade for My Events, my Friend Code is in my Userbox
My Shiny Pokémon Collection
Some of these Pokémon are also Event Pokémon
Nearly All of these were obtained by Trade
* means Event Pokémon
Categories:
- Users with DS friend codes
- Users from Australia
- Super Smash Bros. players
- Super Smash Bros. Melee players
- Super Smash Bros. Brawl players
- Pokémon Red players
- Pokémon Blue players
- Pokémon Yellow players
- Pokémon Gold players
- Pokémon Silver players
- Pokémon Crystal players
- Pokémon Ruby players
- Pokémon Sapphire players
- Pokémon Emerald players
- Pokémon FireRed players
- Pokémon LeafGreen players
- Pokémon Diamond players
- Pokémon Pearl players
- Pokémon Platinum players
- Pokémon Stadium players
- Pokémon Stadium 2 players
- Pokémon Snap players
- Pokémon Pinball: Ruby & Sapphire players
- Pokémon Mystery Dungeon Red Rescue Team players
- Pokémon Mystery Dungeon Blue Rescue Team players
- Pokémon Dash players
- Pokémon Colosseum players
- Pokémon XD: Gale of Darkness players
- Pokémon Channel players
- Pokémon Ranger players
- Pokémon Ranger: Shadows of Almia players
- My Pokémon Ranch Players
- Users who have a Mew
- Users who have a Celebi
- Users who have a Jirachi
- Users who have a Deoxys
- Users who have a Manaphy
- Users who have a Darkrai
- Users who have a Shaymin