Template:Team Snagem: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(fancy new template to match other evil orgs) |
m (More recent.) |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{|style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{cologne color dark}}; background:#{{cologne color}}; color:#000" | {|style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{cologne color dark}}; background:#{{cologne color}}; color:#000" | ||
| colspan="6" style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{cologne color dark}}; background:#{{cologne color dark}}" | '''{{color2|000|Team Snagem}}'''<small> | | colspan="6" style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{cologne color dark}}; background:#{{cologne color dark}}" | '''{{color2|000|Team Snagem}}''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="6" style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{cologne color light}}; background:#{{cologne color light}}" | <small>{{color2|000|Snagem Hideout}}</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:0px solid #{{cologne color}}; background:#{{cologne color}}" | '''Head''' | | style="{{roundy|20px}} border:0px solid #{{cologne color}}; background:#{{cologne color}}" | '''Head''' | ||
| colspan="4" style="{{roundy|20px}} border:0px solid #{{cologne color}}; background:#{{cologne color}}" | ''' | | colspan="4" style="{{roundy|20px}} border:0px solid #{{cologne color}}; background:#{{cologne color}}" | '''Notable members''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{cologne color dark}}; background:#{{cologne color light}}; overflow:hidden; color:black"| [[File: | | style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{cologne color dark}}; background:#{{cologne color light}}; overflow:hidden; color:black"| [[File:XD Gonzap.png|x70px|link=Gonzap]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{cologne color dark}}; background:#{{cologne color light}}; overflow:hidden; color:black"| [[File:Colo Snagem 1.png|x70px|link=Wakin]] | | style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{cologne color dark}}; background:#{{cologne color light}}; overflow:hidden; color:black"| [[File:Colo Snagem 1.png|x70px|link=Wakin]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{cologne color dark}}; background:#{{cologne color light}}; overflow:hidden; color:black"| [[File:Colo Snagem 2.png|x70px|link=Biden]] | | style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{cologne color dark}}; background:#{{cologne color light}}; overflow:hidden; color:black"| [[File:Colo Snagem 2.png|x70px|link=Biden]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{cologne color dark}}; background:#{{cologne color light}}; overflow:hidden; color:black"| [[File:Colo Snagem 3.png|x70px|link=Agrev]] | | style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{cologne color dark}}; background:#{{cologne color light}}; overflow:hidden; color:black"| [[File:Colo Snagem 3.png|x70px|link=Agrev]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{colo color dark}}; background:#{{colo color | | style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{colo color dark}}; background:#{{colo color}}; overflow:hidden"| '''Former'''<br>[[File:Colo Wes.png|x70px|link=Wes]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{color2|000|Gonzap}} | | style="font-size:90%" | {{color2|000|Gonzap}} | ||
| {{color2|000|Wakin}} | | style="font-size:90%" | {{color2|000|Wakin}} | ||
| {{color2|000|Biden}} | | style="font-size:90%" | {{color2|000|Biden}} | ||
| {{color2|000|Agrev}} | | style="font-size:90%" | {{color2|000|Agrev}} | ||
| {{color2|000|Wes}} | | style="font-size:90%" | {{color2|000|Wes}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<includeonly>[[Category:Members of Team Snagem]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude> | <includeonly>[[Category:Members of Team Snagem]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude> |
Latest revision as of 15:53, 11 April 2024
Team Snagem | |||||
Snagem Hideout | |||||
Head | Notable members | ||||
Gonzap | Wakin | Biden | Agrev | Wes |