Template:Menu: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| [[Party|Pokémon List]] • [[Pokédex]] • [[Bag]] • {{ga|Trainer Card}} • [[Save]] • [[Options]] | | [[Party|Pokémon List]] • [[Pokédex]] • [[Bag]] • {{ga|Trainer Card}} • [[Save]] • [[Options]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Apps: | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pokégear]] • [[PokéNav]] • [[PokéNav Plus]] • [[P★DA]] • [[Pokétch]] • [[C-Gear]] • [[Player Search System|PSS]]<br>[[Pokémon-Amie|Amie]] • [[Super Training]] • [[Pokémon Refresh|Refresh]] • [[Rotom Pokédex#QR Scanner|QR Scanner]] • [[Festival Plaza]] • [[Poké Pelago]] | |||
|}</div> | |}</div> | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 16:19, 10 December 2016
|