Skyla (Masters): Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
|Gym Leader Support | |Gym Leader Support | ||
|Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 4. | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Undella Town Support | |||
|Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 4. | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Unova Gym Besties Support | |||
|Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 4. | |Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 4. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 536: | Line 542: | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
|Unova Tech | |Unova Tech | ||
|Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 1.<br>Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 1. | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Seasonal Outfit Tech | |||
|Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 1.<br>Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 1. | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Undella Town Tech | |||
|Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 1.<br>Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 1. | |Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 1.<br>Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 1. | ||
|} | |} |