Pokémon Sword - Shield + Expansion Pass Super Music Collection: Difference between revisions
(→Tracklist: https://dogasu.bulbagarden.net/cd_guide/cd_2024_full_track_listings.html) |
|||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! Duration | ! Duration | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| 1 | |||
| タイトル | |||
| | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 2 | |||
| エキシビションマッチ | |||
| | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 3 | |||
| ハロンタウン | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 4 | |||
| ホップのテーマ | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 5 | |||
| 1番道路 | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 6 | |||
| ブラッシータウン | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 7 | |||
| チャンピオン タイム! | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 8 | |||
| ひとやすみ | |||
| | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 9 | |||
| 戦闘!ホップ | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 10 | |||
| まどろみの森 | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 11 | |||
| 霧の中で | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 12 | |||
| どうぐを手に入れた! | |||
| | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 13 | |||
| ポケモン研究所 | |||
| | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 14 | |||
| ソニアのテーマ | |||
| | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 15 | |||
| たいせつなどうぐを手に入れた! | |||
| | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 16 | |||
| ポケモンセンター | |||
| | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 17 | |||
| 回復 | |||
| | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 18 | |||
| 戦闘!野生ポケモン | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 19 | |||
| 野生ポケモンに勝利! | |||
| | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 20 | |||
| 道案内 | |||
| | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 21 | |||
| 駅 | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 22 | |||
| ワイルドエリア・南 | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 23 | |||
| マックスレイドバトル! | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 24 | |||
| ダイマックスポケモンに勝利! | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 25 | |||
| カレーをつくろう! | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 26 | |||
| カレー・ドガース級 | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 27 | |||
| カレー・ソーナンス級 | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 28 | |||
| カレー・マホミル級 | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 29 | |||
| カレー・ダイオウドウ級 | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 30 | |||
| カレー・リザードン級 | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 31 | |||
| カレー図鑑・がんばろう! | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 32 | |||
| カレー図鑑・完成! | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 33 | |||
| エンジンシティ | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 34 | |||
| ブティック | |||
| | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 35 | |||
| スタジアム | |||
| | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 36 | |||
| ホテル スボミーイン | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 37 | |||
| 歴史の伝説 | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 38 | |||
| エール団登場! | |||
| | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 39 | |||
| マリィのテーマ | |||
| | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 40 | |||
| ジムチャレンジ開会式 | |||
| | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 41 | |||
| ローズ委員長 | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 36: | Line 322: | ||
! Duration | ! Duration | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| 1 | |||
| 3番道路 | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 2 | |||
| 視線!トレーナー | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 3 | |||
| 戦闘!トレーナー | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 4 | |||
| トレーナーに勝利! | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 5 | |||
| 視線!ミニスカート | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 6 | |||
| 進化 | |||
| | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 7 | |||
| 進化 (ガラル) | |||
| | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 8 | |||
| 進化おめでとう! | |||
| | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 9 | |||
| ガラル鉱山 | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 10 | |||
| 視線!さぎょういん | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 11 | |||
| ビートのテーマ | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 12 | |||
| 戦闘!ビート | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 13 | |||
| 視線!ポケモンブリーダー | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 14 | |||
| ターフタウン | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 15 | |||
| ジムミッション! | |||
| | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 16 | |||
| 視線!ジムトレーナー | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 17 | |||
| ジムトレーナーに勝利! | |||
| | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 18 | |||
| ジムミッション クリア‼ | |||
| | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 19 | |||
| 戦闘!ジムリーダー | |||
| | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 20 | |||
| ジムリーダーに勝利! | |||
| | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 21 | |||
| ジムバッジを手に入れた! | |||
| | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 22 | |||
| バウタウン | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 23 | |||
| ポケジョブ | |||
| | |||
| Keita Okamoto | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 24 | |||
| 戦闘!マリィ | |||
| | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 25 | |||
| ワイルドエリア・北 | |||
| | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 26 | |||
| ロトムラリー | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 27 | |||
| ロトムラリーでゴール! | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 28 | |||
| ナックルシティ | |||
| | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 29 | |||
| ヘアサロン | |||
| | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 30 | |||
| 6番道路 | |||
| | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 31 | |||
| 視線!げいじゅつか | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 32 | |||
| ラテラルタウン | |||
| | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 33 | |||
| 崩れる遺跡 | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 34 | |||
| 遺跡の真実 | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 35 | |||
| ルミナスメイズの森 | |||
| | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 36 | |||
| アラベスクタウン | |||
| | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 37 | |||
| キルクスタウン | |||
| | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 47: | Line 591: | ||
! Duration | ! Duration | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| 1 | |||
| スパイクタウン | |||
| | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 2 | |||
| 戦闘!エール団 | |||
| | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 3 | |||
| 戦闘!ジムリーダーネズ | |||
| | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 4 | |||
| 10番道路 | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 5 | |||
| シュートシティ | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 6 | |||
| シュートスタジアム | |||
| | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 7 | |||
| 決戦!マリィ | |||
| | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 8 | |||
| 決戦!ホップ | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 9 | |||
| ローズタワー | |||
| | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 10 | |||
| てっぺん到着 | |||
| | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 11 | |||
| 戦闘!オリーヴ | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 12 | |||
| ファイナルトーナメント開催! | |||
| | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 13 | |||
| 戦闘!ファイナルトーナメント! | |||
| | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 14 | |||
| チャンピオンカップで勝利! | |||
| | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 15 | |||
| ブラックナイト | |||
| | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 16 | |||
| 森の奥で | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 17 | |||
| 異状実態 | |||
| | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 18 | |||
| 戦闘!ローズ | |||
| | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 19 | |||
| ダンデとムゲンダイナ | |||
| | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 20 | |||
| 戦闘!ムゲンダイナ | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 21 | |||
| 無限大の力 | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 22 | |||
| 決戦!ムゲンダイナ | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 23 | |||
| ムゲンダイナを捕まえた! | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 24 | |||
| 決戦!チャンピオンダンデ | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 25 | |||
| チャンピオンダンデに勝利! | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 26 | |||
| 明るい未来をつくるために | |||
| | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 27 | |||
| バトルタワー | |||
| | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 28 | |||
| 戦闘!バトルタワー | |||
| | |||
| Toby Fox | |||
| Toby Fox | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 29 | |||
| 戦闘!ザシアン・ザマゼンタ | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 58: | Line 804: | ||
! Duration | ! Duration | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| 1 | |||
| ヨロイ島 | |||
| | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 2 | |||
| クララにクラクラァ | |||
| | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 3 | |||
| 戦闘!クララ | |||
| | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 4 | |||
| スーパー☆セイボリー | |||
| | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 5 | |||
| 戦闘!セイボリー | |||
| | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 6 | |||
| マスター道場 | |||
| | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 7 | |||
| マスタードのテーマ | |||
| | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 8 | |||
| 戦闘!マスタード | |||
| | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 9 | |||
| 道具を手に入れ…… | |||
| | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 10 | |||
| 秘伝のヨロイ | |||
| | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 11 | |||
| みずの塔 | |||
| | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 12 | |||
| あくの塔 | |||
| | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 13 | |||
| 戦闘!本気のマスタード | |||
| | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 14 | |||
| マスタードに勝利! | |||
| | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 15 | |||
| ダクマと勝利 | |||
| | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 16 | |||
| カンムリ雪原 | |||
| | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 17 | |||
| ピオニーのテーマ | |||
| | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 18 | |||
| 戦闘!ピオニー | |||
| | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 19 | |||
| マックスダイ巣穴 | |||
| | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 20 | |||
| ダイマックスアドベンチャー | |||
| | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 21 | |||
| 戦闘!ダイマックスアドベンチャー | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 22 | |||
| フリーズ村 | |||
| | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 23 | |||
| 伝説!伝説の伝説‼ | |||
| | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 24 | |||
| 豊穣の王 | |||
| | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 25 | |||
| 戦闘!バドレックス | |||
| | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 26 | |||
| 豊穣の踊り | |||
| | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 27 | |||
| 戦闘!ブリザポス・レイスポス | |||
| | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 28 | |||
| カンムリ神殿 | |||
| | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 29 | |||
| じんばいったい | |||
| | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 30 | |||
| 戦闘!豊穣の王 | |||
| | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 31 | |||
| 手がかりを見つけた! | |||
| | |||
| Keita Okamoto | |||
| Keita Okamoto | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 32 | |||
| 戦闘!伝説の巨人 | |||
| | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 33 | |||
| 大樹に集う | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 34 | |||
| 戦闘!伝説のとりポケモン | |||
| | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 35 | |||
| スタッフロール | |||
| | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:51, 26 February 2024
This section is incomplete. Please feel free to edit this section to add missing information and complete it. Reason: Japanese Name, track number and catalogue number |
Pokémon Sword & Pokémon Shield + Expansion Pass: Super Music Collection | |
Japanese front-cover album artwork, featuring Zacian and Zamazenta | |
Release date | Japan: February 27th, 2024 (physical album) |
---|---|
By | The Pokémon Company OVERLAP |
Catalogue number | OVCP-0011 |
Number of tracks | 142 |
The Pokémon Sword · Shield + Expansion Pass Super Music Collection (Japanese: ポケモン ソード・シールド+エキスパンションパス スーパーミュージック・コレクション Pokémon Sword · Shield + Expansion Pass Super Music Collection ) is the official soundtrack release for Pokémon Sword and Shield. The Pokémon Sword · Shield + Expansion Pass Super Music Collection is a four-disc set containing all 142 background music tracks found in Pokémon Sword and Shield as well as its expansion pass.
Tracklist
The tracklist includes all 142 new music tracks from Pokémon Sword and Shield, as well as the tracks included in The Isle of Armor and The Crown Tundra expansions of the expansion pass.
Disc 1
CD No. | Track Title (Japanese) | Track Title (English) | Composer | Arranger | Duration |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | タイトル | Junichi Masuda | Go Ichinose | ||
2 | エキシビションマッチ | Minako Adachi | Minako Adachi | ||
3 | ハロンタウン | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
4 | ホップのテーマ | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
5 | 1番道路 | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
6 | ブラッシータウン | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
7 | チャンピオン タイム! | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
8 | ひとやすみ | Junichi Masuda | Minako Adachi | ||
9 | 戦闘!ホップ | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
10 | まどろみの森 | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
11 | 霧の中で | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
12 | どうぐを手に入れた! | Junichi Masuda | Minako Adachi | ||
13 | ポケモン研究所 | Minako Adachi | Minako Adachi | ||
14 | ソニアのテーマ | Minako Adachi | Minako Adachi | ||
15 | たいせつなどうぐを手に入れた! | Junichi Masuda | Minako Adachi | ||
16 | ポケモンセンター | Junichi Masuda | Minako Adachi | ||
17 | 回復 | Junichi Masuda | Go Ichinose | ||
18 | 戦闘!野生ポケモン | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
19 | 野生ポケモンに勝利! | Junichi Masuda | Go Ichinose | ||
20 | 道案内 | Junichi Masuda | Minako Adachi | ||
21 | 駅 | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
22 | ワイルドエリア・南 | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
23 | マックスレイドバトル! | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
24 | ダイマックスポケモンに勝利! | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
25 | カレーをつくろう! | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
26 | カレー・ドガース級 | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
27 | カレー・ソーナンス級 | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
28 | カレー・マホミル級 | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
29 | カレー・ダイオウドウ級 | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
30 | カレー・リザードン級 | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
31 | カレー図鑑・がんばろう! | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
32 | カレー図鑑・完成! | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
33 | エンジンシティ | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
34 | ブティック | Minako Adachi | Minako Adachi | ||
35 | スタジアム | Junichi Masuda | Minako Adachi | ||
36 | ホテル スボミーイン | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
37 | 歴史の伝説 | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
38 | エール団登場! | Minako Adachi | Minako Adachi | ||
39 | マリィのテーマ | Minako Adachi | Minako Adachi | ||
40 | ジムチャレンジ開会式 | Minako Adachi | Minako Adachi | ||
41 | ローズ委員長 | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
Disc 2
CD No. | Track Title (Japanese) | Track Title (English) | Composer | Arranger | Duration |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3番道路 | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
2 | 視線!トレーナー | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
3 | 戦闘!トレーナー | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
4 | トレーナーに勝利! | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
5 | 視線!ミニスカート | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
6 | 進化 | Junichi Masuda | Minako Adachi | ||
7 | 進化 (ガラル) | Junichi Masuda | Minako Adachi | ||
8 | 進化おめでとう! | Junichi Masuda | Minako Adachi | ||
9 | ガラル鉱山 | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
10 | 視線!さぎょういん | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
11 | ビートのテーマ | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
12 | 戦闘!ビート | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
13 | 視線!ポケモンブリーダー | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
14 | ターフタウン | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
15 | ジムミッション! | Minako Adachi | Minako Adachi | ||
16 | 視線!ジムトレーナー | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
17 | ジムトレーナーに勝利! | Junichi Masuda | Minako Adachi | ||
18 | ジムミッション クリア‼ | Minako Adachi | Minako Adachi | ||
19 | 戦闘!ジムリーダー | Minako Adachi | Minako Adachi | ||
20 | ジムリーダーに勝利! | Junichi Masuda | Minako Adachi | ||
21 | ジムバッジを手に入れた! | Junichi Masuda | Minako Adachi | ||
22 | バウタウン | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
23 | ポケジョブ | Keita Okamoto | Go Ichinose | ||
24 | 戦闘!マリィ | Minako Adachi | Minako Adachi | ||
25 | ワイルドエリア・北 | Minako Adachi | Minako Adachi | ||
26 | ロトムラリー | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
27 | ロトムラリーでゴール! | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
28 | ナックルシティ | Minako Adachi | Minako Adachi | ||
29 | ヘアサロン | Minako Adachi | Minako Adachi | ||
30 | 6番道路 | Minako Adachi | Minako Adachi | ||
31 | 視線!げいじゅつか | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
32 | ラテラルタウン | Minako Adachi | Minako Adachi | ||
33 | 崩れる遺跡 | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
34 | 遺跡の真実 | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
35 | ルミナスメイズの森 | Minako Adachi | Minako Adachi | ||
36 | アラベスクタウン | Minako Adachi | Minako Adachi | ||
37 | キルクスタウン | Minako Adachi | Minako Adachi |
Disc 3
CD No. | Track Title (Japanese) | Track Title (English) | Composer | Arranger | Duration |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | スパイクタウン | Minako Adachi | Minako Adachi | ||
2 | 戦闘!エール団 | Minako Adachi | Minako Adachi | ||
3 | 戦闘!ジムリーダーネズ | Minako Adachi | Minako Adachi | ||
4 | 10番道路 | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
5 | シュートシティ | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
6 | シュートスタジアム | Minako Adachi | Minako Adachi | ||
7 | 決戦!マリィ | Minako Adachi | Minako Adachi | ||
8 | 決戦!ホップ | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
9 | ローズタワー | Minako Adachi | Minako Adachi | ||
10 | てっぺん到着 | Minako Adachi | Minako Adachi | ||
11 | 戦闘!オリーヴ | Go Ichinose | Minako Adachi | ||
12 | ファイナルトーナメント開催! | Minako Adachi | Minako Adachi | ||
13 | 戦闘!ファイナルトーナメント! | Minako Adachi | Minako Adachi | ||
14 | チャンピオンカップで勝利! | Minako Adachi | Minako Adachi | ||
15 | ブラックナイト | Minako Adachi | Minako Adachi | ||
16 | 森の奥で | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
17 | 異状実態 | Minako Adachi | Minako Adachi | ||
18 | 戦闘!ローズ | Minako Adachi | Minako Adachi | ||
19 | ダンデとムゲンダイナ | Minako Adachi | Minako Adachi | ||
20 | 戦闘!ムゲンダイナ | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
21 | 無限大の力 | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
22 | 決戦!ムゲンダイナ | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
23 | ムゲンダイナを捕まえた! | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
24 | 決戦!チャンピオンダンデ | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
25 | チャンピオンダンデに勝利! | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
26 | 明るい未来をつくるために | Minako Adachi | Minako Adachi | ||
27 | バトルタワー | Morikazu Aoki | Minako Adachi | ||
28 | 戦闘!バトルタワー | Toby Fox | Toby Fox | ||
29 | 戦闘!ザシアン・ザマゼンタ | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
Disc 4
CD No. | Track Title (Japanese) | Track Title (English) | Composer | Arranger | Duration |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ヨロイ島 | Minako Adachi | Minako Adachi | ||
2 | クララにクラクラァ | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato | ||
3 | 戦闘!クララ | Hitomi Sato | Minako Adachi | ||
4 | スーパー☆セイボリー | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato | ||
5 | 戦闘!セイボリー | Hitomi Sato | Minako Adachi | ||
6 | マスター道場 | Minako Adachi | Minako Adachi | ||
7 | マスタードのテーマ | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato | ||
8 | 戦闘!マスタード | Hitomi Sato | Minako Adachi | ||
9 | 道具を手に入れ…… | Junichi Masuda | Minako Adachi | ||
10 | 秘伝のヨロイ | Minako Adachi | Minako Adachi | ||
11 | みずの塔 | Minako Adachi | Minako Adachi | ||
12 | あくの塔 | Minako Adachi | Minako Adachi | ||
13 | 戦闘!本気のマスタード | Hitomi Sato | Minako Adachi | ||
14 | マスタードに勝利! | Minako Adachi | Minako Adachi | ||
15 | ダクマと勝利 | Minako Adachi | Minako Adachi | ||
16 | カンムリ雪原 | Minako Adachi | Minako Adachi | ||
17 | ピオニーのテーマ | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato | ||
18 | 戦闘!ピオニー | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato | ||
19 | マックスダイ巣穴 | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato | ||
20 | ダイマックスアドベンチャー | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato | ||
21 | 戦闘!ダイマックスアドベンチャー | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
22 | フリーズ村 | Minako Adachi | Minako Adachi | ||
23 | 伝説!伝説の伝説‼ | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato | ||
24 | 豊穣の王 | Junichi Masuda | Hitomi Sato | ||
25 | 戦闘!バドレックス | Junichi Masuda | Junichi Masuda | ||
26 | 豊穣の踊り | Minako Adachi | Minako Adachi | ||
27 | 戦闘!ブリザポス・レイスポス | Junichi Masuda | Junichi Masuda | ||
28 | カンムリ神殿 | Junichi Masuda | Minako Adachi | ||
29 | じんばいったい | Junichi Masuda | Minako Adachi | ||
30 | 戦闘!豊穣の王 | Junichi Masuda | Junichi Masuda | ||
31 | 手がかりを見つけた! | Keita Okamoto | Keita Okamoto | ||
32 | 戦闘!伝説の巨人 | Junichi Masuda | Hitomi Sato | ||
33 | 大樹に集う | Go Ichinose | Minako Adachi | ||
34 | 戦闘!伝説のとりポケモン | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose | ||
35 | スタッフロール | Junichi Masuda | Minako Adachi |
Booklet
The 24-page booklet includes several interviews and statements from GAME FREAK's sound team, as well as scenery and development art from the Sword and Shield video games.
Gallery
Front Cover |
Back Cover |
This article is part of Project Music, a Bulbapedia project that aims to write comprehensive articles on each Pokémon song, CD and musician. |