Pokémon Diamond & Pokémon Pearl: Super Music Collection: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Disc 2) |
(→Disc 1) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
==Tracklist== | ==Tracklist== | ||
===Disc 1=== | ===Disc 1=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="5"|Disc 1 | |||
|- | |||
! No. | |||
! Track Title (Japanese) | |||
! Track Title (English Translation) | |||
! Composer | |||
! Arranger | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| オープニングデモ | |||
| Opening Demo | |||
| Junichi Masuda<br/>Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| オープニング | |||
| Opening | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| とくべつばんぐみ「あかいギャラドスをおえ!」 | |||
| Special Program: "Search for the Red Gyarados!" | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| フタバタウン (昼) | |||
| Twinleaf Town (Day) | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| ライバル | |||
| Rival | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| 201ばんどうろ (昼) | |||
| Route 201 (Day) | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| みずうみ | |||
| Lake | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| 湖でハプニング! | |||
| Happening at the Lake! | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| 戦闘!野生ポケモン | |||
| Battle! Wild Pokémon | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| 野生ポケモンに勝利! | |||
| Wild Pokémon Defeated! | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| ヒカリ | |||
| Dawn | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| どうぐゲット | |||
| Get Item | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| マサゴタウン (昼) | |||
| Sandgem Town (Day) | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| けんきゅうじょ | |||
| Research Lab | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| 連れて行く | |||
| Follow Me | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| ポケモンセンター (昼) | |||
| Pokémon Center (Day) | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 回復 | |||
| Recovery | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| 視線!たんぱんこぞう | |||
| Look! Shorts Kid | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| 視線!ミニスカート | |||
| Look! Miniskirt | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| 戦闘!トレーナー | |||
| Battle! Trainer | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| トレーナーに勝利! | |||
| Trainer Defeated! | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| コトブキシティ (昼) | |||
| Jubilife City (Day) | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 23 | |||
| たいせつなどうぐゲット | |||
| Get Key item | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
|- | |||
| 24 | |||
| フレンドリィショップ | |||
| Friendly Shop | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| 203ばんどうろ (昼) | |||
| Route 203 (Day) | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 26 | |||
| 戦闘!ライバル | |||
| Battle! Rival | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
|- | |||
| 27 | |||
| クロガネゲート | |||
| Oreburgh Gate | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 28 | |||
| わざマシンゲット | |||
| Get TM/HM | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
|- | |||
| 29 | |||
| クロガネシティ (昼) | |||
| Oreburgh City (Day) | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 30 | |||
| クロガネたんこう | |||
| Oreburgh Mine | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 31 | |||
| ジム | |||
| Gym | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 32 | |||
| 戦闘!ジムリーダー | |||
| Battle! Gym Leader | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
|- | |||
| 33 | |||
| ジムリーダーに勝利! | |||
| Gym Leader Defeated! | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 34 | |||
| バッジゲット | |||
| Get Badge | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 35 | |||
| 視線!ふたごちゃん | |||
| Look! Twins | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 36 | |||
| レベルアップ | |||
| Level Up | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
|- | |||
| 37 | |||
| ソノオタウン (昼) | |||
| Floaroma Town (Day) | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 38 | |||
| きのみゲット | |||
| Get Berry | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
|- | |||
| 39 | |||
| 205ばんどうろ (昼) | |||
| Route 205 (Day) | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 40 | |||
| ギンガ団登場! | |||
| Enter Team Galactic! | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 41 | |||
| 戦闘!ギンガ団 | |||
| Battle! Team Galactic | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
|- | |||
| 42 | |||
| ハクタイのもり | |||
| Eterna Forest | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 43 | |||
| 一緒に行こう! | |||
| Let's Go Together! | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 44 | |||
| ハクタイシティ (昼) | |||
| Eterna City (Day) | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 45 | |||
| ギンガハクタイビル | |||
| Galactic Eterna Building | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 46 | |||
| 戦闘!ギンガ団幹部 | |||
| Battle! Team Galactic Commander | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
|- | |||
| 47 | |||
| ギンガ団に勝利! | |||
| Team Galactic Defeated! | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 48 | |||
| 進化 | |||
| Evolution | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
|- | |||
| 49 | |||
| 進化おめでとう | |||
| Congratulations on the Evolution | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 50 | |||
| じてんしゃ | |||
| Bicycle | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 51 | |||
| 視線!サイクリング | |||
| Look! Cyclist | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 52 | |||
| 206ばんどうろ (昼) | |||
| Route 206 (Day) | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 53 | |||
| ヨスガシティ (昼) | |||
| Hearthome City (Day) | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 54 | |||
| 209ばんどうろ (昼) | |||
| Route 209 (Day) | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 55 | |||
| 視線!やまおとこ | |||
| Look! Hiker | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 56 | |||
| ズイタウン (昼) | |||
| Solaceon Town (Day) | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 57 | |||
| ポケッチアプリゲット | |||
| Get Pokétch Application | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 58 | |||
| 210ばんどうろ (昼) | |||
| Route 210 (Day) | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 59 | |||
| トバリシティ (昼) | |||
| Veilstone City (Day) | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 60 | |||
| リッシこのほとり (昼) | |||
| Valor Lakefront (Day) | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 61 | |||
| ミオシティ (昼) | |||
| Canalave City (Day) | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 62 | |||
| 216ばんどうろ (昼) | |||
| Route 216 (Day) | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 63 | |||
| キッサキシティ (昼) | |||
| Snowpoint City (Day) | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 64 | |||
| ギンガ団アジト | |||
| Team Galactic HQ | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 65 | |||
| 戦闘!ギンガ団ボス | |||
| Battle! Team Galactic Boss | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
|- | |||
| 66 | |||
| アジトの最奥!! | |||
| Deep Within the Hideout!! | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 67 | |||
| テンガンざん | |||
| Mt. Coronet | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 68 | |||
| やりのはしら | |||
| Spear Pillar | |||
| Junichi Masuda<br/>Go Ichinose | |||
| Junichi Masuda<br/>Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 69 | |||
| 伝説ポケモン出現! | |||
| The Legendary Pokémon Appears! | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
|- | |||
| 70 | |||
| 天変地異!! | |||
| Cataclysm!! | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
|- | |||
| 71 | |||
| 戦闘!ディアルガ・パルキア | |||
| Battle! Dialga & Palkia | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
|- | |||
| 72 | |||
| ナギサシティ (昼) | |||
| Sunyshore City (Day) | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 73 | |||
| チャンピオンロード | |||
| Victory Road | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 74 | |||
| 視線!エリートトレーナー | |||
| Look! Ace Trainer | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 75 | |||
| ポケモンリーグ (昼) | |||
| Pokémon League (Day) | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 76 | |||
| ファイトエリア (昼) | |||
| Fight Area (Day) | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 77 | |||
| 225ばんどうろ (昼) | |||
| Route 225 (Day) | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 78 | |||
| 228ばんどうろ (昼) | |||
| Route 228 (Day) | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|} | |||
===Disc 2=== | ===Disc 2=== |
Revision as of 16:53, 20 November 2013
ニンテンドーDS ポケモン ダイヤモンド&パール スーパーミュージックコレクション Nintendo DS Pokémon Diamond & Pearl Super Music Collection | |
File:CD DP.jpg CD cover art featuring Dialga | |
Release date | December 22, 2006 |
---|---|
By | Media Factory |
Catalogue number | ZMCP-3242 |
Number of tracks | 149 |
Nintendo DS Pokémon Diamond & Pearl Super Music Collection (Japanese: ニンテンドーDS ポケモン ダイヤモンド&パール スーパーミュージックコレクション) is the official soundtrack release for Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions. It was released on December 22, 2006.
Tracklist
Disc 1
Disc 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
No. | Track Title (Japanese) | Track Title (English Translation) | Composer | Arranger |
1 | オープニングデモ | Opening Demo | Junichi Masuda Go Ichinose |
Go Ichinose |
2 | オープニング | Opening | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
3 | とくべつばんぐみ「あかいギャラドスをおえ!」 | Special Program: "Search for the Red Gyarados!" | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
4 | フタバタウン (昼) | Twinleaf Town (Day) | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
5 | ライバル | Rival | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
6 | 201ばんどうろ (昼) | Route 201 (Day) | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
7 | みずうみ | Lake | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
8 | 湖でハプニング! | Happening at the Lake! | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
9 | 戦闘!野生ポケモン | Battle! Wild Pokémon | Junichi Masuda | Junichi Masuda |
10 | 野生ポケモンに勝利! | Wild Pokémon Defeated! | Junichi Masuda | Hitomi Sato |
11 | ヒカリ | Dawn | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
12 | どうぐゲット | Get Item | Junichi Masuda | Morikazu Aoki |
13 | マサゴタウン (昼) | Sandgem Town (Day) | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
14 | けんきゅうじょ | Research Lab | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
15 | 連れて行く | Follow Me | Junichi Masuda | Hitomi Sato |
16 | ポケモンセンター (昼) | Pokémon Center (Day) | Junichi Masuda | Hitomi Sato |
17 | 回復 | Recovery | Junichi Masuda | Morikazu Aoki |
18 | 視線!たんぱんこぞう | Look! Shorts Kid | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
19 | 視線!ミニスカート | Look! Miniskirt | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
20 | 戦闘!トレーナー | Battle! Trainer | Junichi Masuda | Junichi Masuda |
21 | トレーナーに勝利! | Trainer Defeated! | Junichi Masuda | Hitomi Sato |
22 | コトブキシティ (昼) | Jubilife City (Day) | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
23 | たいせつなどうぐゲット | Get Key item | Junichi Masuda | Morikazu Aoki |
24 | フレンドリィショップ | Friendly Shop | Go Ichinose | Hitomi Sato |
25 | 203ばんどうろ (昼) | Route 203 (Day) | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
26 | 戦闘!ライバル | Battle! Rival | Junichi Masuda | Junichi Masuda |
27 | クロガネゲート | Oreburgh Gate | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
28 | わざマシンゲット | Get TM/HM | Junichi Masuda | Morikazu Aoki |
29 | クロガネシティ (昼) | Oreburgh City (Day) | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
30 | クロガネたんこう | Oreburgh Mine | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
31 | ジム | Gym | Junichi Masuda | Hitomi Sato |
32 | 戦闘!ジムリーダー | Battle! Gym Leader | Junichi Masuda | Junichi Masuda |
33 | ジムリーダーに勝利! | Gym Leader Defeated! | Junichi Masuda | Hitomi Sato |
34 | バッジゲット | Get Badge | Junichi Masuda | Go Ichinose |
35 | 視線!ふたごちゃん | Look! Twins | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
36 | レベルアップ | Level Up | Junichi Masuda | Morikazu Aoki |
37 | ソノオタウン (昼) | Floaroma Town (Day) | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
38 | きのみゲット | Get Berry | Morikazu Aoki | Morikazu Aoki |
39 | 205ばんどうろ (昼) | Route 205 (Day) | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
40 | ギンガ団登場! | Enter Team Galactic! | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
41 | 戦闘!ギンガ団 | Battle! Team Galactic | Junichi Masuda | Junichi Masuda |
42 | ハクタイのもり | Eterna Forest | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
43 | 一緒に行こう! | Let's Go Together! | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
44 | ハクタイシティ (昼) | Eterna City (Day) | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
45 | ギンガハクタイビル | Galactic Eterna Building | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
46 | 戦闘!ギンガ団幹部 | Battle! Team Galactic Commander | Junichi Masuda | Junichi Masuda |
47 | ギンガ団に勝利! | Team Galactic Defeated! | Go Ichinose | Hitomi Sato |
48 | 進化 | Evolution | Junichi Masuda | Morikazu Aoki |
49 | 進化おめでとう | Congratulations on the Evolution | Junichi Masuda | Go Ichinose |
50 | じてんしゃ | Bicycle | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
51 | 視線!サイクリング | Look! Cyclist | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
52 | 206ばんどうろ (昼) | Route 206 (Day) | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
53 | ヨスガシティ (昼) | Hearthome City (Day) | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
54 | 209ばんどうろ (昼) | Route 209 (Day) | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
55 | 視線!やまおとこ | Look! Hiker | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
56 | ズイタウン (昼) | Solaceon Town (Day) | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
57 | ポケッチアプリゲット | Get Pokétch Application | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
58 | 210ばんどうろ (昼) | Route 210 (Day) | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
59 | トバリシティ (昼) | Veilstone City (Day) | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
60 | リッシこのほとり (昼) | Valor Lakefront (Day) | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
61 | ミオシティ (昼) | Canalave City (Day) | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
62 | 216ばんどうろ (昼) | Route 216 (Day) | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
63 | キッサキシティ (昼) | Snowpoint City (Day) | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
64 | ギンガ団アジト | Team Galactic HQ | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
65 | 戦闘!ギンガ団ボス | Battle! Team Galactic Boss | Junichi Masuda | Junichi Masuda |
66 | アジトの最奥!! | Deep Within the Hideout!! | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
67 | テンガンざん | Mt. Coronet | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
68 | やりのはしら | Spear Pillar | Junichi Masuda Go Ichinose |
Junichi Masuda Go Ichinose |
69 | 伝説ポケモン出現! | The Legendary Pokémon Appears! | Junichi Masuda | Junichi Masuda |
70 | 天変地異!! | Cataclysm!! | Junichi Masuda | Junichi Masuda |
71 | 戦闘!ディアルガ・パルキア | Battle! Dialga & Palkia | Junichi Masuda | Junichi Masuda |
72 | ナギサシティ (昼) | Sunyshore City (Day) | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
73 | チャンピオンロード | Victory Road | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
74 | 視線!エリートトレーナー | Look! Ace Trainer | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
75 | ポケモンリーグ (昼) | Pokémon League (Day) | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
76 | ファイトエリア (昼) | Fight Area (Day) | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
77 | 225ばんどうろ (昼) | Route 225 (Day) | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
78 | 228ばんどうろ (昼) | Route 228 (Day) | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
Disc 2
Disc 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
No. | Track Title (Japanese) | Track Title (English Translation) | Composer | Arranger |
1 | フタバタウン (夜) | Twinleaf Town (Night) | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
2 | 201ばんどうろ (夜) | Route 201 (Night) | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
3 | ポケモンセンター (夜) | Pokémon Center (Night) | Junichi Masuda | Hitomi Sato |
4 | Wi-Fi通信 | Wi-Fi Communication | Go Ichinose | Hitomi Sato |
5 | マサゴタウン (夜) | Sandgem Town (Night) | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
6 | コウキ | Lucas | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
7 | コトブキシティ (夜) | Jubilife City (Night) | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
8 | テレビきょく | TV Station | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
9 | GTS | GTS | Go Ichinose Hitomi Sato |
Go Ichinose Hitomi Sato |
10 | なみのり | Surf | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
11 | ミオシティ (夜) | Canalave City (Night) | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
12 | わざ忘れ | Forget an Attack | Morikazu Aoki | Morikazu Aoki |
13 | 203ばんどうろ (夜) | Route 203 (Night) | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
14 | 視線!からておう | Look! Black Belt | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
15 | クロガネシティ (夜) | Oreburgh City (Night) | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
16 | 205ばんどうろ (夜) | Route 205 (Night) | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
17 | 視線!ふなのり | Look! Sailor | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
18 | ハクタイシティ (夜) | Eterna City (Night) | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
19 | ちかつうろ | The Underground | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
20 | ちかでハタをとった! | Capture the Flag Underground! | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
21 | 視線!アロマなおねえさん | Look! Aroma Lady | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
22 | ソノオタウン (夜) | Floaroma Town (Night) | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
23 | もりのようかん | Old Chateau | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
24 | ズイタウン (夜) | Solaceon Town (Night) | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
25 | だいしつげん | Great Marsh | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
26 | 206ばんどうろ (夜) | Route 206 (Night) | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
27 | 視線!ポケモンコレクター | Look! Collector | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
28 | トバリシティ (夜) | Veilstone City (Night) | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
29 | ゲームコーナー | Game Corner | Junichi Masuda Go Ichinose |
Go Ichinose |
30 | スロット当たり | Win at the Slot | Junichi Masuda | Hitomi Sato |
31 | スロット大当たり | Jackpot at the Slot | Junichi Masuda | Hitomi Sato |
32 | 視線!ギャンブラー | Look! Gambler | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
33 | 209ばんどうろ (夜) | Route 209 (Night) | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
34 | キッサキシティ (夜) | Snowpoint City (Night) | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
35 | 216ばんどうろ (夜) | Route 216 (Night) | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
36 | みずうみのくうどう | Lake Cave | Junichi Masuda | Junichi Masuda |
37 | 戦闘!ユクシー・エムリット・アグノム | Battle! Uxie, Mesprit, Azelf | Junichi Masuda | Junichi Masuda |
38 | 210ばんどうろ (夜) | Route 210 (Night) | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
39 | ポケトレで発見! | Discovery with the Poké Radar! | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
40 | ナギサシティ (夜) | Sunyshore City (Night) | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
41 | 視線!げいじゅつか | Look! Artist | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
42 | ふれあいひろば | Amity Square | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
43 | アクセサリーゲット | Get Accessory | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
44 | ヨスガシティ (夜) | Hearthome City (Night) | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
45 | コンテスト会場 | Contest Hall | Go Ichinose | Hitomi Sato |
46 | ポフィン | Poffin | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
47 | スーパーコンテンスト! | Super Contest! | Go Ichinose | Hitomi Sato |
48 | コンテスト!ドレスアップ | Contest! Dress Up | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
49 | ダンス かんたん | Dance: Easy | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
50 | ダンス むずかしい | Dance: Difficult | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
51 | コンテスト!結果発表 | Contest Result | Go Ichinose | Hitomi Sato |
52 | コンテスト優勝! | Winning the Contest! | Go Ichinose | Hitomi Sato |
53 | 228ばんどうろ (夜) | Route 228 (Night) | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
54 | リッシこのほとり (夜) | Valor Lakefront (Night) | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
55 | ファイトエリア (夜) | Fight Area (Night) | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
56 | バトルタワー | Battle Tower | Morikazu Aoki | Hitomi Sato |
57 | 225ばんどうろ (夜) | Route 225 (Night) | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
58 | ハードマウンテン | Stark Mountain | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
59 | 戦闘!伝説のポケモン | Battle! Legendary Pokémon | Junichi Masuda | Junichi Masuda |
60 | ふしぎなおくりもの | Mystery Gift | Go Ichinose | Hitomi Sato |
61 | ポケモンリーグ (夜) | Pokémon League (Night) | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
62 | 決戦!ポケモンリーグ | Decisive Battle! Pokémon League | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
63 | 四天王登場! | Enter the Elite Four! | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
64 | 戦闘!四天王 | Battle! Elite Four | Junichi Masuda | Junichi Masuda |
65 | 四天王に勝利! | Elite Four Defeated! | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
66 | チャンピオンシロナ | Champion Cynthia | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
67 | 戦闘!チャンピオン | Battle! Champion | Junichi Masuda | Junichi Masuda |
68 | チャンピオンに勝利! | Champion Defeated! | Hitomi Sato | Hitomi Sato |
69 | 栄光の部屋 | Hall of Fame | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
70 | 殿堂入りおめでとう! | Congratulations on Your Induction! | Junichi Masuda Go Ichinose |
Hitomi Sato |
71 | エンディング | Ending | Go Ichinose | Go Ichinose |
This article is part of Project Music, a Bulbapedia project that aims to write comprehensive articles on each Pokémon song, CD and musician. |