Template:Gym Leaders of Galar: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(Full Gym Leader roster as of beating Raihan. Note that cell width had to be increased signifigantly to ensure Stow-on-Side Stadium didn't wrap. Also note that Spikemuth does not have a Stadium.) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
{| width=" | {| width="185px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{grass color}}" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="80%" class="roundytl" style="background: #{{grass color light}}; font-size:95%" | [[ | | width="80%" class="roundytl" style="background: #{{grass color light}}; font-size:95%" | [[Turfield Stadiun|{{color|{{grass color dark}}|Turfield Stadiun}}]] | ||
| width="20%" class="roundyright" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{grass color light}}" | [[File: | | width="20%" class="roundyright" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{grass color light}}" | [[File:Grass Badge.png|20px|link=Badge#Grass Badge|Grass Badge]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{grass color light}}" | [[File: | | width="80%" style="background: #{{grass color light}}" | [[File:League Card Milo.png|x50px|link=Milo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="80%" class="roundybl" style="background: #{{grass color light}}; font-size:95%" | [[Milo|{{color|{{grass color dark}}|Milo}}]] | | width="80%" class="roundybl" style="background: #{{grass color light}}; font-size:95%" | [[Milo|{{color|{{grass color dark}}|Milo}}]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | | | ||
{| width=" | {| width="185px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{water color}}" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="80%" class="roundytl" style="background: #{{water color light}}; font-size:95%" | [[ | | width="80%" class="roundytl" style="background: #{{water color light}}; font-size:95%" | [[Hulbury Stadiun|{{color|{{water color dark}}|Hulbury Stadiun}}]] | ||
| width="20%" class="roundyright" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{water color light}}" | [[File: | | width="20%" class="roundyright" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{water color light}}" | [[File:Water Badge.png|20px|link=Badge#Water Badge|Water Badge]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{water color light}}" | [[File: | | width="80%" style="background: #{{water color light}}" | [[File:League Card Nessa.png|x50px|link=Nessa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="80%" class="roundybl" style="background: #{{water color light}}; font-size:95%" | [[Nessa|{{color|{{ | | width="80%" class="roundybl" style="background: #{{water color light}}; font-size:95%" | [[Nessa|{{color|{{water color dark}}|Nessa}}]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | | | ||
{| width=" | {| width="185px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{fire color}}" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="80%" class="roundytl | | width="80%" class="roundytl" style="background: #{{fire color light}}; font-size:95%" | [[Hulbury Stadiun|{{color|{{fire color dark}}|Motostoke Stadiun}}]] | ||
| width="20%" class="roundyright" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{ | | width="20%" class="roundyright" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{fire color light}}" | [[File:Fire Badge.png|20px|link=Badge#Fire Badge|Fire Badge]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width=" | | width="80%" style="background: #{{fire color light}}" | [[File:League Card Kabu.png|x50px|link=Nessa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width=" | | width="80%" class="roundybl" style="background: #{{fire color light}}; font-size:95%" | [[Nessa|{{color|{{fire color dark}}|Kabu}}]] | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| | | | ||
{| width=" | {| width="185px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{galar color}}" | | ||
|- | |||
| width="80%" class="roundytl" colspan="2" style="background: #{{galar color light}}; font-size:95%" | [[Stow-on-Side Stadium|{{color|{{galar color dark}}|Stow-on-Side Stadium}}]] | |||
| width="20%" class="roundytr" rowspan="2" style="background: #{{fighting color light}}" | [[File:Fighting Badge.png|20px|link=Badge#Fighting Badge|Fighting Badge]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" width="40%" style="background: #{{fighting color light}}" | [[File:League Card Bea.png|x50px|link=Bea]] | ||
| | | rowspan="2" width="40%" style="background: #{{ghost color light}}" | [[File:League Card Allister.png|x50px|link=Allister]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width=" | | width="20%" class="roundybr" rowspan="2" style="background: #{{ghost color light}}" | [[File:Ghost Badge.png|20px|link=Badge#Ghost Badge|Ghost Badge]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width=" | | width="40%" class="roundybl" style="background: #{{fighting color light}}; font-size:95%" | [[Bea|<span style="color:#{{fighting color dark}}">Bea</span>]] | ||
| width="40%" style="background: #{{ghost color light}}; font-size:95%" | [[Allister|<span style="color:#{{ghost color dark}}">Allister</span>]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
{| width=" | {| width="185px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{fairy color}}" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="80%" class="roundytl" style="background: #{{ | | width="80%" class="roundytl" style="background: #{{fairy color light}}; font-size:95%" | [[Ballonlea Stadiun|{{color|{{fairy color dark}}|Ballonlea Stadiun}}]] | ||
| width="20%" class="roundyright" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{ | | width="20%" class="roundyright" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{fairy color light}}" | [[File:GalarFairy Badge.png|20px|link=Badge#Fairy Badge 2|Fairy Badge]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{ | | width="80%" style="background: #{{fairy color light}}" | [[File:League Card Opal.png|x50px|link=Opal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="80%" class="roundybl" style="background: #{{ | | width="80%" class="roundybl" style="background: #{{fairy color light}}; font-size:95%" | [[Opal|{{color|{{fairy color dark}}|Opal}}]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | | | ||
{| width=" | {| width="185px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{galar color}}" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="80%" class="roundytl" style="background: #{{ | | width="80%" class="roundytl" colspan="2" style="background: #{{galar color light}}; font-size:95%" | [[Circhester Stadium|{{color|{{galar color dark}}|Circhester Stadium}}]] | ||
| width="20%" class=" | | width="20%" class="roundytr" rowspan="2" style="background: #{{rock color light}}" | [[File:Rock Badge.png|20px|link=Badge#Rock Badge|Rock Badge]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width=" | | rowspan="2" width="40%" style="background: #{{rock color light}}" | [[File:League Card Gordie.png|x50px|link=Gordie]] | ||
| rowspan="2" width="40%" style="background: #{{ice color light}}" | [[File:League Card Melony.png|x50px|link=Melony]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width=" | | width="20%" class="roundybr" rowspan="2" style="background: #{{ice color light}}" | [[File:Ice Badge.png|20px|link=Badge#Ice Badge|Ice Badge]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40%" class="roundybl" style="background: #{{rock color light}}; font-size:95%" | [[Gordie|<span style="color:#{{rock color dark}}">Gordie</span>]] | |||
| width="40%" style="background: #{{ice color light}}; font-size:95%" | [[Melony|<span style="color:#{{ice color dark}}">Melony</span>]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| | | | ||
{| width=" | {| width="185px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{dark color}}" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="80%" class="roundytl" style="background: #{{ | | width="80%" class="roundytl" style="background: #{{dark color light}}; font-size:95%" | [[Spikemuth|{{color|{{dark color dark}}|Spikemuth}}]] | ||
| width="20%" class="roundyright" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{ | | width="20%" class="roundyright" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{dark color light}}" | [[File:Dark Badge.png|20px|link=Badge#Dark Badge|Dark Badge]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{ | | width="80%" style="background: #{{dark color light}}" | [[File:League Card Piers.png|link=Piers|x50px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="80%" class="roundybl" style="background: #{{ | | width="80%" class="roundybl" style="background: #{{dark color light}}; font-size:95%" | [[Piers|{{color|{{dark color dark}}|Piers}}]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | | | ||
{| width=" | {| width="185px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{dragon color}}" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="80%" class="roundytl" style="background: #{{ | | width="80%" class="roundytl" style="background: #{{dragon color light}}; font-size:95%" | [[Hammerlocke Stadium|{{color|{{dragon color dark}}|Hammerlocke Stadium}}]] | ||
| width="20%" class="roundyright" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{ | | width="20%" class="roundyright" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{dragon color light}}" | [[File:Dragon Badge.png|20px|link=Badge#Dragon Badge|Dragon Badge]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{ | | width="80%" style="background: #{{dragon color light}}" | [[File:League Card Raihan.png|link=Raihan|x50px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="80%" class="roundybl" style="background: #{{ | | width="80%" class="roundybl" style="background: #{{dragon color light}}; font-size:95%" | [[Raihan|{{color|{{dragon color dark}}|Raihan}}]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} <noinclude>[[Category:Gym Leaders navigation templates]]</noinclude> | |} <noinclude>[[Category:Gym Leaders navigation templates]]</noinclude> |