Template:Kanto: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (moved) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF; font-size: 90%;" | '''Landmarks'''<br>[[Professor Oak's Laboratory]] • [[Viridian Forest]] • [[Diglett's Cave]] • [[Pewter Museum of Science]] • [[Mt. Moon]] ([[Mt. Moon Square|Square]])<br>[[Cerulean Cave]] • [[Underground Path (Routes 5-6)]] • [[Underground Path (Routes 7-8)]] • [[S.S. Anne]]<br>[[Cerulean Cape]] • [[Rock Tunnel]] • [[Power Plant]] • {{ka|Cycling Road}} • [[Rocket Hideout]] • [[Silph Co.]]<br>[[Pokémon Tower]] • [[Kanto Safari Zone|Safari Zone]]/[[Pal Park]] • [[Seafoam Islands]] • {{ka|Pokémon Mansion}} • {{ka|Victory Road}} • [[Tohjo Falls]] | | class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF; font-size: 90%;" | '''Landmarks'''<br>[[Professor Oak's Laboratory]] • [[Viridian Forest]] • [[Diglett's Cave]] • [[Pewter Museum of Science]] • [[Mt. Moon]] ([[Mt. Moon Square|Square]])<br>[[Cerulean Cave]] • [[Underground Path (Routes 5-6)]] • [[Underground Path (Routes 7-8)]] • [[S.S. Anne]]<br>[[Cerulean Cape]] • [[Rock Tunnel]] • [[Power Plant]] • {{ka|Cycling Road}} • [[Rocket Hideout]] • [[Silph Co.]]<br>[[Pokémon Tower]] • [[Kanto Safari Zone|Safari Zone]]/[[Pal Park]] • [[Seafoam Islands]] • {{ka|Pokémon Mansion}} • {{ka|Victory Road}} • [[Tohjo Falls]] | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | '''Access to'''<br>[[Sevii Islands]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} <includeonly>[[Category:Kanto locations]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Region navigation templates]]</noinclude> | |} <includeonly>[[Category:Kanto locations]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Region navigation templates]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 21:18, 9 January 2011
Kanto | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||
|