Brock: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Fabu-Vinny (talk | contribs) m (→On hand) |
m (Added Korean Name) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|小剛 (Xiao Gang) | |小剛 (Xiao Gang) | ||
|A direct translation of "Takeshi" | |A direct translation of "Takeshi" | ||
|- | |||
|Korean | |||
|웅이 (Ungi) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||