Kuttari Cutie: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Added info to infobox; templates.) |
|||
Line 275: | Line 275: | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Kuttari Cutie Jirachi Sleeping.png|150px]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[File:Kuttari Cutie Jirachi Sleeping.png|150px]] | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{p|Zorua}} | |||
| February 3, 2017 | | February 3, 2017 | ||
| Zorua <br/>{{j|ゾロア}} | | Zorua <br/>{{j|ゾロア}} | ||
| July 16, 2016<ref name="wave6"/> | | July 16, 2016<ref name="wave6"/> | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Kuttari Cutie Zorua.png|150px]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[File:Kuttari Cutie Zorua.png|150px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff | | style="background:#fff" | [[File:Kuttari Cutie Zorua Sleeping.png|150px]] | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Pikachu}} (Jumbo Size) | |||
| August 16, 2017 | |||
| | |||
| Unknown | |||
| | |||
| N/A | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | {{p|Piplup}} (Jumbo Size} | |||
| August 16, 2017 | |||
| | |||
| Unknown | |||
| style="background:#fff" | | |||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||