Misty (anime): Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Clinton Jai (talk | contribs) (→Trivia) |
(→Names) |
||
Line 379: | Line 379: | ||
| 小霞<br>''Síu Hàh'' | | 小霞<br>''Síu Hàh'' | ||
| Same as Mandarin name. | | Same as Mandarin name. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
|Indonesian | |||
| Misty (Kanto saga)<br>Kasumi (Johto saga-present) | |||
| Same as English and Japanese name. | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |