User:Gambler/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 324: | Line 324: | ||
! style="{{roundy|5px}} background: #{{Steel color light}}"| [[Steel (type)|{{color|000|Steel Type}}]]: | ! style="{{roundy|5px}} background: #{{Steel color light}}"| [[Steel (type)|{{color|000|Steel Type}}]]: | ||
| align="center"| {{Poké|485|Heatran|fire|steel}} | | align="center"| {{Poké|485|Heatran|fire|steel}} | ||
|} | |||
==Flying Type Pokémon== | |||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 2px solid #{{Flying color dark}}; background: #{{Flying color}};" width=935px | |||
! style="{{roundy|5px}} background: #{{Flying color light}}" colspan=7| [[Flying (type)|{{color|000|Flying Type}}]] [[Pokémon (species)|{{color|000|Pokémon}}]] | |||
|- | |||
! width=91px | Pure Type: | |||
| align="center"| | |||
| align="center"| | |||
| align="center"| | |||
| align="center"| | |||
| align="center"| | |||
| align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
! style="{{roundy|5px}} background: #{{Flying color light}}" colspan=7| Half [[Flying (type)|{{color|000|Flying Type}}]] [[Pokémon (species)|{{color|000|Pokémon}}]] | |||
|- | |||
! style="{{roundy|5px}} background: #{{Bug color light}}" rowspan=2| [[Bug (type)|{{color|000|Bug Type}}]]: | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|012|Butterfree|bug|flying}} | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|123|Scyther|bug|flying}} | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|165|Ledyba|bug|flying}} | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|166|Ledian|bug|flying}} | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|193|Yanma|bug|flying}} | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|267|Beautifly|bug|flying}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|284|Masquerain|bug|flying}} | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|291|Ninjask|bug|flying}} | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|414|Mothim|bug|flying}} | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|415|Combee|bug|flying}} | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|416|Vespiqueen|bug|flying}} | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|469|Yanmega|bug|flying}} | |||
|- | |||
! style="{{roundy|5px}} background: #{{Dark color light}}"| [[Dark (type)|{{color|000|Dark Type}}]]: | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|198|Murkrow|dark|flying}} | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|430|Honchkrow|dark|flying}} | |||
|- | |||
! style="{{roundy|5px}} background: #{{Dragon color light}}"| [[Dragon (type)|{{color|000|Dragon Type}}]]: | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|149|Dragonite|dragon|flying}} | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|334|Altaria|dragon|flying}} | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|373|Salamence|dragon|flying}} | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|384|Rayquaza|dragon|flying}} | |||
|- | |||
! style="{{roundy|5px}} background: #{{Electric color light}}"| [[Electric (type)|{{color|000|Electric Type}}]]: | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|145|Zapdos|electric|flying}} | |||
|- | |||
! style="{{roundy|5px}} background: #{{Fire color light}}"| [[Fire (type)|{{color|000|Fire Type}}]]: | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|006|Charizard|fire|flying}} | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|146|Moltres|fire|flying}} | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|250|Ho-Oh|fire|flying}} | |||
|- | |||
! style="{{roundy|5px}} background: #{{Ghost color light}}"| [[Ghost (type)|{{color|000|Ghost Type}}]]: | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|425|Drifloon|ghost|flying}} | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|426|Drifblim|ghost|flying}} | |||
|- | |||
! style="{{roundy|5px}} background: #{{Grass color light}}"| [[Grass (type)|{{color|000|Grass Type}}]]: | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|187|Hoppip|grass|flying}} | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|188|Skiploom|grass|flying}} | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|189|Jumpluff|grass|flying}} | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|357|Tropius|grass|flying}} | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|492S|Shaymin|grass|flying}} | |||
|- | |||
! style="{{roundy|5px}} background: #{{Ground color light}}"| [[Ground (type)|{{color|000|Ground Type}}]]: | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|207|Gligar|ground|flying}} | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|472|Gliscor|ground|flying}} | |||
|- | |||
! style="{{roundy|5px}} background: #{{Ice color light}}"| [[Ice (type)|{{color|000|Ice Type}}]]: | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|144|Articuno|ice|flying}} | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|225|Delibird|ice|flying}} | |||
|- | |||
! style="{{roundy|5px}} background: #{{Normal color light}}" rowspan=4| [[Normal (type)|{{color|000|Normal Type}}]]: | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|016|Pidgey|normal|flying}} | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|017|Pidgeotto|normal|flying}} | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|018|Pidgeot|normal|flying}} | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|021|Spearow|normal|flying}} | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|022|Fearow|normal|flying}} | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|083|Farfetch'd|normal|flying}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|084|Doduo|normal|flying}} | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|085|Dodrio|normal|flying}} | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|163|Hoothoot|normal|flying}} | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|164|Noctowl|normal|flying}} | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|176|Togetic|normal|flying}} | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|276|Taillow|normal|flying}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|277|Swellow|normal|flying}} | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|333|Swablu|normal|flying}} | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|397|Starly|normal|flying}} | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|398|Staravia|normal|flying}} | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|399|Staraptor|normal|flying}} | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|441|Chatot|normal|flying}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|468|Togekiss|normal|flying}} | |||
|- | |||
! style="{{roundy|5px}} background: #{{Poison color light}}"| [[Poison (type)|{{color|000|Poison Type}}]]: | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|041|Zubat|poison|flying}} | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|042|Golbat|poison|flying}} | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|169|Crobat|poison|flying}} | |||
|- | |||
! style="{{roundy|5px}} background: #{{Psychic color light}}"| [[Psychic (type)|{{color|000|Psychic Type}}]]: | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|177|Natu|psychic|flying}} | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|178|Xatu|psychic|flying}} | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|249|Lugia|psychic|flying}} | |||
|- | |||
! style="{{roundy|5px}} background: #{{Rock color light}}"| [[Rock (type)|{{color|000|Rock Type}}]]: | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|142|Aerodactyl|rock|flying}} | |||
|- | |||
! style="{{roundy|5px}} background: #{{Steel color light}}"| [[Steel (type)|{{color|000|Steel Type}}]]: | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|227|Skarmory|steel|flying}} | |||
|- | |||
! style="{{roundy|5px}} background: #{{Water color light}}"| [[Water (type)|{{color|000|Water Type}}]]: | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|130|Gyarados|water|flying}} | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|226|Mantine|water|flying}} | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|278|Wingull|water|flying}} | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|279|Pelipper|water|flying}} | |||
| align="center"| {{Poké|458|Mantyke|water|flying}} | |||
|} | |} | ||