Pokémon Ruby-Sapphire volume 6: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
m (→Red's Party) |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| | | | ||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||
===Red's Party=== | |||
{| style="float:left; width: 150px" | |||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Red|Clefairy|Red Clefairy PM.png|Normal|size=150px}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Red|Pikachu|Red Pikachu PM.png|electric|size=100px|link=Red's Pikachu (Pocket Monsters)}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Red|Tyrogue|Red Tyrogue PM.png|fighting|size=100px}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Red|Scyther|Red Scyther PM.png|bug|flying|link=no|size=150px}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Red|Slugma|Red Slugma PMRS.png|size=150px|fire|link=no}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Red|Alakazam|Red Alakazam PMRS.png|size=150px|psychic|link=no}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Red|Shiftry|Red Shiftry PMRS.png|size=100px|grass|dark|link=no}} | |||
|} | |||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== |
Revision as of 17:15, 30 October 2014
|
|
Pokémon Ruby-Sapphire volume 6
| ||||
Info
|
Volume 6 is the final volume of the Pokémon Ruby-Sapphire manga created by 穴久保幸作 Kosaku Anakubo.
Publications
Edition | Country | Company | Date | ISBN | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Edition |
Japan | Shogakukan | May 26, 2006 | ISBN 4091401481 | |
First Edition |
Singapore | Chuang Yi | ISBN 9812694102 |
Chapters
- Clefairy's New Power!
- It's A Crazy Festival! And There're No Rules!
- Clefairy's Golf Debut!
- Clefairy Becomes A Work Of Art!
- The Mountain Lodge Tragedy!
- Pokémon Flu Chaos!!
- Spring Cleaning Mayhem!
- Clefairy In The Match Of The Century!
- Enter The World Of Sumo!
- Clefairy Has Been Abandoned?!
- Clefairy's Dome Concert!
- Let's Go After The Pokémon Ranger!
- Special Pokémon Comic Strips!
Important events
Party changes
Additions
Evolutions
The following Pokémon evolve:
Gym Battles
Character summary
Red's Party
Pikachu |
Clefairy |
Tyrogue |
Scyther |
Slugma |
Alakazam |
Shiftry |
Red's Party
Clefairy |
Pikachu |
Tyrogue |
Scyther |
Slugma |
Alakazam |
Shiftry |
Trivia
This manga-related article is a stub. You can help Bulbapedia by expanding it. |