Pecha Berry: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Reinhartmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
| {{gameabbrev4|HGSS}} | | {{gameabbrev4|HGSS}} | ||
| {{rt|36|Johto}}, [[Ruins of Alph]] | | {{rt|36|Johto}}, [[Ruins of Alph]] | ||
| [[Route]]s {{rtn|31|Johto}} | | [[Route]]s {{rtn|31|Johto}} and {{rtn|34|Johto}}, [[Violet City]], [[Goldenrod Department Store]] lottery<br>Held by {{wild|Poochyena}} (5% chance) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrevss|PW}} | | {{gameabbrevss|PW}} | ||
Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Wedgehurst | | [[Wedgehurst]] Berry shop<br>[[Route]]s {{rtn|3|Galar}}, {{rtn|4|Galar}}, [[Rolling Fields]], [[Dappled Grove]] ([[Berry tree]]s) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}{{gameabbrev8|IA}} | |||
| | |||
| [[Fields of Honor]] Berry shop<br>[[Fields of Honor]] ([[Berry tree]]s) | |||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}{{gameabbrev8|CT}} | |||
| | |||
| [[Old Cemetery]] (hidden [[recurring item]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} | | {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} | ||
Line 225: | Line 233: | ||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | | {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Alfornada]] ( | | [[Alfornada]] ([[Emotional Spectrum Practice]])<br>[[Tera Raid Battle]]s (1★, 2★)<br>{{pal|Pokémon League}}, [[Tagtree Thicket]], [[South Province (Area One)]], [[South Province (Area Two)]] (sparkling overworld items)<br>Held by {{wild|Yungoos}} and {{p|Gumshoos}} (5% chance) | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |