Dawn Stone: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Acquisition) |
|||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| {{DL|PokéMileage Club|Balloon Popping}} (Lv. 1) | | {{DL|PokéMileage Club|Balloon Popping}} (Lv. 1) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev7| | | {{gameabbrev7|SM}} | ||
| [[Hau'oli City]]{{ | | [[Hau'oli City]] | ||
| [[Poké Pelago]] (Isle Aphun - Brilliant-Stone Hunting, Interesting-Item Hunting) | |||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev7|USUM}} | |||
| [[Royal Avenue]] | |||
| [[Poké Pelago]] (Isle Aphun - Brilliant-Stone Hunting, Interesting-Item Hunting) | | [[Poké Pelago]] (Isle Aphun - Brilliant-Stone Hunting, Interesting-Item Hunting) | ||
|} | |} |