Pokémon Action Figure: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MSP|004|Charmander}} || {{p|Charmander}} | | {{MSP|004|Charmander}} || {{p|Charmander}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|006|Charizard}} || {{p|Charizard}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MSP|007|Squirtle}} || {{p|Squirtle}} | | {{MSP|007|Squirtle}} || {{p|Squirtle}} | ||
Line 56: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MSP|094|Gengar}} || {{p|Gengar}} | | {{MSP|094|Gengar}} || {{p|Gengar}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|112|Rhydon}} || {{p|Rhydon}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|118|Goldeen}} || {{p|Goldeen}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MSP|125|Electabuzz}} || {{p|Electabuzz}} | | {{MSP|125|Electabuzz}} || {{p|Electabuzz}} | ||
Line 84: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MSP|158|Totodile}} || {{p|Totodile}} (Also came in a silver color and gold color) | | {{MSP|158|Totodile}} || {{p|Totodile}} (Also came in a silver color and gold color) | ||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|163|Hoothoot}} || {{p|Hoothoot}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MSP|169|Crobat}} || {{p|Crobat}} | | {{MSP|169|Crobat}} || {{p|Crobat}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MSP|172|Pichu}} || {{p|Pichu}} | | {{MSP|172|Pichu}} || {{p|Pichu}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|173|Cleffa}} || {{p|Cleffa}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|176|Togetic}} || {{p|Togetic}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MSP|190|Aipom}} || {{p|Aipom}} | | {{MSP|190|Aipom}} || {{p|Aipom}} | ||
Line 106: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MSP|203|Girafarig}} || {{p|Girafarig}} | | {{MSP|203|Girafarig}} || {{p|Girafarig}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|207|Gligar}} || {{p|Gligar}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|214|Heracross}} || {{p|Heracross}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|215|Sneasel}} || {{p|Sneasel}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|231|Phanpy}} || {{p|Phanpy}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|243|Raikou}} || {{p|Raikou}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|244|Entei}} || {{p|Entei}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|245|Suicune}} || {{p|Suicune}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MSP|249|Lugia}} || {{p|Lugia}} | | {{MSP|249|Lugia}} || {{p|Lugia}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MSP|250|Ho-Oh}} || {{p|Ho-Oh}} | | {{MSP|250|Ho-Oh}} || {{p|Ho-Oh}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|251|Celebi}} || {{p|Celebi}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MSP|252|Treecko}} || {{p|Treecko}} | | {{MSP|252|Treecko}} || {{p|Treecko}} | ||
Line 132: | Line 160: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MSP|275|Shiftry}} || {{p|Shiftry}} | | {{MSP|275|Shiftry}} || {{p|Shiftry}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|278|Wingull}} || {{p|Wingull}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MSP|279|Pelipper}} || {{p|Pelipper}} | | {{MSP|279|Pelipper}} || {{p|Pelipper}} | ||
Line 148: | Line 178: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MSP|322|Numel}} || {{p|Numel}} | | {{MSP|322|Numel}} || {{p|Numel}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|340|Whiscash}} || {{p|Wiscash}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MSP|349|Feebas}} || {{p|Feebas}} | | {{MSP|349|Feebas}} || {{p|Feebas}} | ||
Line 226: | Line 258: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MSP|413S|Wormadam}} || {{p|Wormadam}} (Trash Cloak) | | {{MSP|413S|Wormadam}} || {{p|Wormadam}} (Trash Cloak) | ||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|414|Mothim}} || {{p|Mothim}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MSP|417|Pachirisu}} || {{p|Pachirisu}} | | {{MSP|417|Pachirisu}} || {{p|Pachirisu}} | ||
Line 264: | Line 298: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MSP|448|Lucario}} || {{p|Lucario}} | | {{MSP|448|Lucario}} || {{p|Lucario}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|449|Hippopotas}} || {{p|Hippopotas}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MSP|452|Drapion}} || {{p|Drapion}} | | {{MSP|452|Drapion}} || {{p|Drapion}} | ||
Line 330: | Line 366: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MSP|502|Dewott}} || {{p|Dewott}} | | {{MSP|502|Dewott}} || {{p|Dewott}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|504|Patrat}} || {{p|Patrat}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MSP|511|Pansage}} || {{p|Pansage}} | | {{MSP|511|Pansage}} || {{p|Pansage}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|516|Munna}} || {{p|Munna}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MSP|519|Pidove}} || {{p|Pidove}} | | {{MSP|519|Pidove}} || {{p|Pidove}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MSP|527|Woobat}} || {{p|Woobat}} | | {{MSP|527|Woobat}} || {{p|Woobat}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|529|Drilbur}} || {{p|Drilbur}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MSP|551|Sandile}} || {{p|Sandile}} | | {{MSP|551|Sandile}} || {{p|Sandile}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|555|Darmanitan}} || {{p|Darmanitan}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|559|Scraggy}} || {{p|Scraggy}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MSP|570|Zorua}} || {{p|Zorua}} | | {{MSP|570|Zorua}} || {{p|Zorua}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MSP|571|Zoroark}} || {{p|Zoroark}} | | {{MSP|571|Zoroark}} || {{p|Zoroark}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|572|Minccino}} || {{p|Minccino}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MSP|585|Deerling}} || {{p|Deerling}} (Spring Form) | | {{MSP|585|Deerling}} || {{p|Deerling}} (Spring Form) |