Template:Kanto League: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
m (Changed protection settings for "Template:Kanto League" ([Edit=Block new users] (indefinite) [Move=Block new users] (indefinite))) |
||
(25 intermediate revisions by 14 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background: #{{kanto color light}}; border: 4px solid #{{johto color dark}};" | ||
| | ! colspan="5" | [[Indigo League|<span style="color:#{{kanto color dark}};">Indigo League</span>]] | ||
| colspan=" | |- | ||
|- | ! colspan="5" | <small>[[Generation I|<span style="color:#{{kanto color dark}};">Generations I</span>]]<span style="color:#{{kanto color dark}};">,</span> [[Generation III|<span style="color:#{{kanto color dark}};">III</span>]]<span style="color:#{{kanto color dark}};">, and</span> [[Generation VII|<span style="color:#{{kanto color dark}};">VII</span>]]</small> | ||
|- | |||
|- | | | ||
| | {| width="144px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{ice color}};" | | ||
| style="background: #{{ice color light}}; {{roundytop|10px}}" | [[File:VSLorelei PE.png|x64px|link=Lorelei]] | |||
| | |- | ||
| style="background: #{{fighting color light}}; | | height="43px" style="background: #{{ice color light}}; {{roundybottom|10px}} font-size:95%;" | [[Elite Four|<span style="color:#{{ice color dark}};"><small>Elite Four</small></span>]]<br>[[Lorelei|<span style="color:#{{ice color dark}};">Lorelei</span>]] | ||
| | |} | ||
| style="background: #{{ghost color light}}; | | | ||
| | {| width="144px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{fighting color}};" | | ||
| style="background: #{{dragon color light}}; | | style="background: #{{fighting color light}}; {{roundytop|10px}}" | [[File:VSBruno PE.png|x64px|link=Bruno]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| style="background: # | | height="43px" style="background: #{{fighting color light}}; {{roundybottom|10px}} font-size:95%;" | [[Elite Four|<span style="color:#{{fighting color dark}};"><small>Elite Four</small></span>]]<br>[[Bruno|<span style="color:#{{fighting color dark}};">Bruno</span>]] | ||
|- | |} | ||
| colspan=" | | | ||
|- | {| width="144px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{ghost color}};" | | ||
| | | style="background: #{{ghost color light}}; {{roundytop|10px}}" | [[File:VSAgatha PE.png|x64px|link=Agatha]] | ||
| style="background: #{{psychic color light}}; - | |- | ||
| | | height="43px" style="background: #{{ghost color light}}; {{roundybottom|10px}} font-size:95%;" | [[Elite Four|<span style="color:#{{ghost color dark}};"><small>Elite Four</small></span>]]<br>[[Agatha|<span style="color:#{{ghost color dark}};">Agatha</span>]] | ||
| style="background: #{{poison color light}}; | |} | ||
| | | | ||
| style="background: #{{fighting color light}}; - | {| width="144px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{dragon color}};" | | ||
| | | style="background: #{{dragon color light}}; {{roundytop|10px}}" | [[File:VSLance PE.png|x64px|link=Lance]] | ||
| style="background: #{{dark color light}}; - | |- | ||
| | | height="43px" style="background: #{{dragon color light}}; {{roundybottom|10px}} font-size:95%;" | [[Elite Four|<span style="color:#{{dragon color dark}};"><small>Elite Four</small></span>]]<br>[[Lance|<span style="color:#{{dragon color dark}};">Lance</span>]] | ||
| style="background: #{{dragon color light}}; | |} | ||
|} <includeonly> | | | ||
{| width="144px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{green color dark}}" | | |||
| style="background: #{{blue color light}}; {{roundytl|10px}}" | [[File:Spr FRLG Blue 3.png|link=Blue (game)|Blue]] | |||
| style="background: #{{green color light}}; {{roundytr|10px}}" | [[File:VSTrace 2.png|x64px|link=Trace (game)|Trace]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #{{blue color light}}" | [[Pokémon Champion|<span style="color:#{{blue color dark}}"><small>Champion</small></span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="50%" style="background: #{{blue color light}}; {{roundybl|10px}} font-size:95%" | [[Blue (game)|<span style="color:#{{blue color dark}}">Blue</span>]] | |||
| width="50%" style="background: #{{green color light}}; {{roundybr|10px}} font-size:95%" | [[Trace (game)|<span style="color:#{{green color dark}}">Trace</span>]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="5" | <small>[[Generation II|<span style="color:#{{kanto color dark}};">Generations II</span>]]<span style="color:#{{kanto color dark}};"> and</span> [[Generation IV|<span style="color:#{{kanto color dark}};">IV</span>]]</small> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| width="144px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{psychic color}};" | | |||
| style="background: #{{psychic color light}}; {{roundytop|10px}}" | [[File:VSWill.png|link=Will]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{psychic color light}}; {{roundybottom|10px}} font-size:95%;" | [[Elite Four|<span style="color:#{{psychic color dark}};"><small>Elite Four</small></span>]]<br>[[Will|<span style="color:#{{psychic color dark}};">Will</span>]] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="144px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{poison color}};" | | |||
| style="background: #{{poison color light}}; {{roundytop|10px}}" | [[File:VSKoga.png|link=Koga]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{poison color light}}; {{roundybottom|10px}} font-size:95%;" | [[Elite Four|<span style="color:#{{poison color dark}};"><small>Elite Four</small></span>]]<br>[[Koga|<span style="color:#{{poison color dark}};">Koga</span>]] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="144px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{fighting color}};" | | |||
| style="background: #{{fighting color light}}; {{roundytop|10px}}" | [[File:VSBruno.png|link=Bruno]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{fighting color light}}; {{roundybottom|10px}} font-size:95%;" | [[Elite Four|<span style="color:#{{fighting color dark}};"><small>Elite Four</small></span>]]<br>[[Bruno|<span style="color:#{{fighting color dark}};">Bruno</span>]] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="144px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{dark color}};" | | |||
| style="background: #{{dark color light}}; {{roundytop|10px}}" | [[File:VSKaren.png|link=Karen]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{dark color light}}; {{roundybottom|10px}} font-size:95%;" | [[Elite Four|<span style="color:#{{dark color dark}};"><small>Elite Four</small></span>]]<br>[[Karen|<span style="color:#{{dark color dark}};">Karen</span>]] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="144px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{dragon color}};" | | |||
| style="background: #{{dragon color light}}; {{roundytop|10px}}" | [[File:VSLance.png|link=Lance]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{dragon color light}}; {{roundybottom|10px}} font-size:95%;" | [[Pokémon Champion|<span style="color:#{{dragon color dark}};"><small>Champion</small></span>]]<br>[[Lance|<span style="color:#{{dragon color dark}};">Lance</span>]] | |||
|} | |||
|}<includeonly>[[Category:Game characters]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Gym Leaders navigation templates|E]]</noinclude> |