User talk:Plasma: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
| align="center"|Growl(40) | | align="center"|Growl(40) | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| {{MS|095}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Onyx|SNOCK]] | |||
| align="center"|32 | |||
| align="center"|19 | |||
| align="center"|46 | |||
| align="center"|23 | |||
| align="center"|15 | |||
| align="center"|2197 | |||
| align="center"|Tackle(35) | |||
| align="center"|Screech(40) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| {{MS|096}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Drowzee|SLEEPNIR]] | |||
| align="center"|31 | |||
| align="center"|14 | |||
| align="center"|13 | |||
| align="center"|12 | |||
| align="center"|22 | |||
| align="center"|729 | |||
| align="center"|Pound(35) | |||
| align="center"|Hypnosis(20) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| {{MS|129}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Magikarp|HOLY KARP]] | |||
| align="center"|17 | |||
| align="center"|6 | |||
| align="center"|11 | |||
| align="center"|13 | |||
| align="center"|8 | |||
| align="center"|156 | |||
| align="center"|Splash(40) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| {{MS|010}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Caterpie|WYRM]] | |||
| align="center"|16 | |||
| align="center"|7 | |||
| align="center"|8 | |||
| align="center"|8 | |||
| align="center"|6 | |||
| align="center"|27 | |||
| align="center"|Tackle(35) | |||
| align="center"|StringShot(40) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| {{MS|019}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Rattata|RATMA]] | |||
| align="center"|15 | |||
| align="center"|9 | |||
| align="center"|7 | |||
| align="center"|9 | |||
| align="center"|7 | |||
| align="center"|27 | |||
| align="center"|Tackle(35) | |||
| align="center"|TailWhip(30) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| {{MS|013}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Weedle|STINGAR]] | |||
| align="center"|17 | |||
| align="center"|8 | |||
| align="center"|7 | |||
| align="center"|9 | |||
| align="center"|6 | |||
| align="center"|64 | |||
| align="center"|PoisonSting(35) | |||
| align="center"|StringShot(40) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| {{MS|016}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Pidgey|FLYBY]] | |||
| align="center"|22 | |||
| align="center"|11 | |||
| align="center"|10 | |||
| align="center"|13 | |||
| align="center"|11 | |||
| align="center"|217 | |||
| align="center"|Gust(35) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| {{MS|041}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Zubat|COUNTRY]] | |||
| align="center"|28 | |||
| align="center"|13 | |||
| align="center"|11 | |||
| align="center"|17 | |||
| align="center"|14 | |||
| align="center"|756 | |||
| align="center"|LeechLife(15) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| {{MS|046}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Paras|SHROOMY]] | |||
| align="center"|30 | |||
| align="center"|20 | |||
| align="center"|19 | |||
| align="center"|12 | |||
| align="center"|18 | |||
| align="center"|1000 | |||
| align="center"|Scratch(35) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| {{MS|083}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Farfetch'd|DUX]] | |||
| align="center"|23 | |||
| align="center"|14 | |||
| align="center"|12 | |||
| align="center"|13 | |||
| align="center"|13 | |||
| align="center"|216 | |||
| align="center"|Peck(35) | |||
| align="center"|Sand-Attack(15) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|OT:TRAINER,ID:25563 | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| {{MS|074}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Geodude|BALBOA]] | |||
| align="center"|28 | |||
| align="center"|21 | |||
| align="center"|28 | |||
| align="center"|9 | |||
| align="center"|13 | |||
| align="center"|638 | |||
| align="center"|Tackle(35) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| {{MS|056}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Mankey|KIPPLE]] | |||
| align="center"|31 | |||
| align="center"|25 | |||
| align="center"|13 | |||
| align="center"|23 | |||
| align="center"|17 | |||
| align="center"|1728 | |||
| align="center"|Scratch(35) | |||
| align="center"|Leer(30) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| {{MS|023}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Ekans|PYPLON]] | |||
| align="center"|38 | |||
| align="center"|27 | |||
| align="center"|19 | |||
| align="center"|24 | |||
| align="center"|18 | |||
| align="center"|3375 | |||
| align="center"|Wrap(20) | |||
| align="center"|Leer(30) | |||
| align="center"|PoisonSting(35) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| {{MS|035}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Clefairy|MAGII]] | |||
| align="center"|39 | |||
| align="center"|18 | |||
| align="center"|18 | |||
| align="center"|13 | |||
| align="center"|22 | |||
| align="center"|1731 | |||
| align="center"|Pound(35) | |||
| align="center"|Growl(40) | |||
| align="center"|Flash(20) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| {{MS|066}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Machop|JACKEM]] | |||
| align="center"|47 | |||
| align="center"|29 | |||
| align="center"|22 | |||
| align="center"|15 | |||
| align="center"|18 | |||
| align="center"|2035 | |||
| align="center"|KarateChop(25) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| {{MS|050}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Diglett|DIGDA]] | |||
| align="center"|39 | |||
| align="center"|33 | |||
| align="center"|19 | |||
| align="center"|48 | |||
| align="center"|30 | |||
| align="center"|9782 | |||
| align="center"|Scratch(35) | |||
| align="center"|Growl(40) | |||
| align="center"|Dig(10) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| {{MS|021}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Spearow|CROWBAR]] | |||
| align="center"|45 | |||
| align="center"|27 | |||
| align="center"|18 | |||
| align="center"|30 | |||
| align="center"|16 | |||
| align="center"|4913 | |||
| align="center"|Peck(35) | |||
| align="center"|Growl(40) | |||
| align="center"|Leer(30) | |||
| align="center"|FuryAttack(20) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| {{MS|046}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Paras|SHROOMY]] | |||
| align="center"| | |||
| align="center"| | |||
| align="center"| | |||
| align="center"| | |||
| align="center"| | |||
| align="center"| | |||
| align="center"| | |||
| align="center"| | |||
| align="center"| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 15:33, 11 April 2009
Welcome
| ||||
Miscellaneous
| ||||
Thank you, and have a good time editing here! — THE TROM — 23:41, 5 April 2009 (UTC) |
//Pokemon Red (OT: PLASMA - ID: 21268) //Box1
Lv | Icon | Name | HP | Atk | Def | Spd | Spc | Exp | Attacks(PP) | Notes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SKALE | 32 | 22 | 17 | 19 | 17 | 1728 | Wrap(20) | Leer(30) | PoisonSting(35) | |||
15 | MAGIKRAP | 33 | 11 | 25 | 29 | 12 | 4218 | Splash(40) | Tackle(35) | ||||
30 | RONAN | 143 | 76 | 44 | 30 | 52 | 33750 | Headbutt(15) | Amnesia(20) | Rest(10) | |||
20 | BONEKRAT | 56 | 25 | 43 | 19 | 27 | 8000 | BoneClub(20) | Growl(40) | ||||
13 | SNOCK | 32 | 19 | 46 | 23 | 15 | 2197 | Tackle(35) | Screech(40) | ||||
9 | SLEEPNIR | 31 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 22 | 729 | Pound(35) | Hypnosis(20) | ||||
5 | HOLY KARP | 17 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 8 | 156 | Splash(40) | |||||
3 | WYRM | 16 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 27 | Tackle(35) | StringShot(40) | ||||
3 | RATMA | 15 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 27 | Tackle(35) | TailWhip(30) | ||||
4 | STINGAR | 17 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 64 | PoisonSting(35) | StringShot(40) | ||||
6 | FLYBY | 22 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 217 | Gust(35) | |||||
9 | COUNTRY | 28 | 13 | 11 | 17 | 14 | 756 | LeechLife(15) | |||||
10 | SHROOMY | 30 | 20 | 19 | 12 | 18 | 1000 | Scratch(35) | |||||
6 | DUX | 23 | 14 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 216 | Peck(35) | Sand-Attack(15) | OT:TRAINER,ID:25563 | |||
10 | BALBOA | 28 | 21 | 28 | 9 | 13 | 638 | Tackle(35) | |||||
12 | KIPPLE | 31 | 25 | 13 | 23 | 17 | 1728 | Scratch(35) | Leer(30) | ||||
15 | PYPLON | 38 | 27 | 19 | 24 | 18 | 3375 | Wrap(20) | Leer(30) | PoisonSting(35) | |||
12 | MAGII | 39 | 18 | 18 | 13 | 22 | 1731 | Pound(35) | Growl(40) | Flash(20) | |||
15 | JACKEM | 47 | 29 | 22 | 15 | 18 | 2035 | KarateChop(25) | |||||
21 | DIGDA | 39 | 33 | 19 | 48 | 30 | 9782 | Scratch(35) | Growl(40) | Dig(10) | |||
17 | CROWBAR | 45 | 27 | 18 | 30 | 16 | 4913 | Peck(35) | Growl(40) | Leer(30) | FuryAttack(20) |
| |
10 | SHROOMY |