Template:Bianca's Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
| width="15%" | | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align:right" | ''{{color2|000|Pokémon Adventures|Adventures}}'' only: | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|501||Bianca|Oshawott|water}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|608||Bianca (Adventures)|Litwick|ghost|fire|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|548||Bianca (Adventures)|Petilil|grass|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align:right" | ''{{color2|000|Be the Best! Pokémon B+W|Pokémon B+W}}'' only: | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|503||Bianca|Samurott|water|link=Bianca's Oshawott}} | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Trainer's Pokémon templates|Bel]][[de:Vorlage:Bells Pokémon]][[fr:Modèle:Équipe Bianca]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Trainer's Pokémon templates|Bel]][[de:Vorlage:Bells Pokémon]][[fr:Modèle:Équipe Bianca]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 23:09, 25 January 2017
Bianca's Pokémon | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
On hand: | |||||||
Traded away: | |||||||
Adventures only: | |||||||
Pokémon B+W only: |