User:P.O.K.E.R.: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
P.O.K.E.R. (talk | contribs) (Created page with '{|border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" width=300px cellspacing="0" |- | align=center | Image:006.png<br>{{p|Charizard}} | align=center | [[Im…') |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Pokémon on hand | |||
{|border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" width=300px cellspacing="0" | {|border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" width=300px cellspacing="0" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | [[Image:006.png]]<br>{{p|Charizard}} | | align=center | [[Image:006.png]]<br>{{p|Charizard}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:022.png]]<br>{{p|Fearow}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:115.png]]<br>{{p|Kangaskhan}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:130.png]]<br>{{p|Gyarados}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:448.png]]<br>{{p|Lucario}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:571.png]]<br>{{p|Zoroark}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Pokémon at Oak's Lab | |||
{|border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" width=300px cellspacing="0" | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:003.png]]<br>{{p|Venusaur}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:009.png]]<br>{{p|Blastoise}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:018.png]]<br>{{p|Pidgeot}} | | align=center | [[Image:018.png]]<br>{{p|Pidgeot}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | [[Image: | | align=center | [[Image:025.png]]<br>{{p|Pikachu}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image: | | align=center | [[Image:057.png]]<br>{{p|Primeape}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image: | | align=center | [[Image:064.png]]<br>{{p|Kadabra}} | ||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:073.png]]<br>{{p|Tentacruel}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:094.png]]<br>{{p|Gengar}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:096.png]]<br>{{p|Drowzee}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:126.png]]<br>{{p|Magmar}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:127.png]]<br>{{p|Pinsir}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:128.png]]<br>{{p|Tauros}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | [[Image:133.png]]<br>{{p|Eevee}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:143.png]]<br>{{p|Snorlax}} | | align=center | [[Image:143.png]]<br>{{p|Snorlax}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:164.png]]<br>{{p|Noctowl}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:168.png]]<br>{{p|Ariados}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:169.png]]<br>{{p|Crobat}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:195.png]]<br>{{p|Quagsire}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:208.png]]<br>{{p|Steelix}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:210.png]]<br>{{p|Granbull}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:212.png]]<br>{{p|Scizor}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:214.png]]<br>{{p|Heracross}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:227.png]]<br>{{p|Skarmory}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:232.png]]<br>{{p|Donphan}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:253.png]]<br>{{p|Grovyle}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:277.png]]<br>{{p|Swellow}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:306.png]]<br>{{p|Aggron}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:310.png]]<br>{{p|Manectric}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:324.png]]<br>{{p|Torkoal}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:326.png]]<br>{{p|Grumpig}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:342.png]]<br>{{p|Crawdaunt}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:350.png]]<br>{{p|Milotic}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:359.png]]<br>{{p|Absol}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:389.png]]<br>{{p|Torterra}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:392.png]]<br>{{p|Infernape}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:395.png]]<br>{{p|Empoleon}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:398.png]]<br>{{p|Staraptor}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:419.png]]<br>{{p|Floatzel}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:441.png]]<br>{{p|Chatot}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:466.png]]<br>{{p|Electivire}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:469.png]]<br>{{p|Yanmega}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:472.png]]<br>{{p|Gliscor}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:473.png]]<br>{{p|Mamoswine}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:477.png]]<br>{{p|Dusknoir}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:570.png]]<br>{{p|Zorua}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 01:50, 22 July 2015
Pokémon on hand
Charizard |
Fearow |
Kangaskhan |
Gyarados |
Lucario |
Zoroark |
Pokémon at Oak's Lab