Template:Inter-gen transfer: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| [[Poké Transfer]] • [[Relocator]] | | [[Poké Transfer]] • [[Relocator]] | ||
| class="roundyright" style="background: #{{unova color light}}; padding: 2px 10px;" | '''{{color2|{{unova color dark}}|Generation V|Gen V}}''' | | class="roundyright" style="background: #{{unova color light}}; padding: 2px 10px;" | '''{{color2|{{unova color dark}}|Generation V|Gen V}}''' | ||
|- style="font-size: 90%;" | |||
| class="roundyleft" style="background: #{{unova color light}}; padding: 2px 10px;" | '''{{color2|{{unova color dark}}|Generation V|Gen V}}''' | |||
| {{red link|Poké Transporter}} | |||
| class="roundyright" style="background: #{{kalos color light}}; padding: 2px 10px;" | '''{{color2|{{kalos color dark}}|Generation VI|Gen VI}}''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude><includeonly>[[Category:Game mechanics]]</includeonly> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude><includeonly>[[Category:Game mechanics]]</includeonly> |
Revision as of 13:09, 4 September 2013
|