List of chapters in the Emerald arc of Pokémon Adventures: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Hmm, renamed) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| そうしんようせい | | そうしんようせい | ||
| vs. Kirlia | | vs. Kirlia | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 309 | |||
| VS ミロカロス | |||
| チューブのクイーン | |||
| vs. Milotic | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 310 | |||
| VS ツボツボ | |||
| うんがよければ | |||
| vs. Shuckle | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 311 | |||
| VS サマヨール | |||
| ふるさとのつち | |||
| vs. Duskull | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 312 | |||
| VS レジロック | |||
| ピラミッドアドベンチャー | |||
| vs. Regirock | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 313 | |||
| VS レジアイス | |||
| そらかけるほし | |||
| vs. Regice | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 314 | |||
| VS ドーブル | |||
| アトリエのどうくつ | |||
| vs. Smeargle | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 315 | |||
| VS アメタマ I | |||
| かっちゅうのおとこ | |||
| vs. Surskit I | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 316 | |||
| VS アメタマ II | |||
| タイクーンのじつりょく | |||
| vs. Surskit II | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 317 | |||
| VS ヌケニン | |||
| オーナーのしんい | |||
| vs. Shedinja | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Lists|List of rounds 6]] | <noinclude>[[Category:Lists|List of rounds 6]] | ||
[[Category:Pokémon Special|*List of rounds 6]]</noinclude> | [[Category:Pokémon Special|*List of rounds 6]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 07:09, 10 September 2007
The sixth chapter: Emerald
This article is incomplete. Please feel free to edit this article to add missing information and complete it. |
Japanese title | English title | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
303 | VS ウソッキー | まばゆきフロンティア | vs. Sudowoodo | |
304 | VS マルノーム | おだやかなだんがん | vs. Swalot | |
305 | VS イルミーゼ | ちょうせんななつのしせつ | vs. Illumise | |
306 | VS カイロス | ちしきのブレーン | vs. Pinsir | |
307 | VS オニゴーリ | あやしきかげ | vs. Glalie | |
308 | VS キルリア | そうしんようせい | vs. Kirlia | |
309 | VS ミロカロス | チューブのクイーン | vs. Milotic | |
310 | VS ツボツボ | うんがよければ | vs. Shuckle | |
311 | VS サマヨール | ふるさとのつち | vs. Duskull | |
312 | VS レジロック | ピラミッドアドベンチャー | vs. Regirock | |
313 | VS レジアイス | そらかけるほし | vs. Regice | |
314 | VS ドーブル | アトリエのどうくつ | vs. Smeargle | |
315 | VS アメタマ I | かっちゅうのおとこ | vs. Surskit I | |
316 | VS アメタマ II | タイクーンのじつりょく | vs. Surskit II | |
317 | VS ヌケニン | オーナーのしんい | vs. Shedinja |