733
edits
Laziminoes (talk | contribs) (adding Kitakami image) |
|||
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Dex/Footer}} | {{Dex/Footer}} | ||
{|style="margin:auto; text-align:center; border:3px solid #{{fairy color}}; background:#{{ghost color}}; font-size:80%; border-radius: 10px" | {|style="margin:auto; text-align:center; border:3px solid #{{fairy color dark}}; background:#{{ghost color}}; font-size:80%; border-radius: 10px" | ||
| | | | ||
|style=" | {| style="background: #{{ghost color}}; {{roundy}}; border: #{{ghost color}}; margin-left:auto; margin-right:auto;" | ||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fairy color dark}}; background:#{{ghost color light}}"| [[File:Pokédex Image Mimikyu SM.png|x200px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy| | |style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fairy color dark}}; background:#{{ghost color light}}"| [[File:Pokédex Image Mimikyu-Busted SM.png|x200px]] | ||
|style="{{roundy| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Disguised Mimikyu in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Alola Pokédex number|Alola Pokédex}} | |Disguised Mimikyu in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Alola Pokédex number|Alola Pokédex}} | ||
|Busted Mimikyu in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Alola Pokédex number|Alola Pokédex}} | |Busted Mimikyu in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Alola Pokédex number|Alola Pokédex}} | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| style="background: #{{ghost color}}; {{roundy}}; border: #{{ghost color}}; margin-left:auto; margin-right:auto;" | |||
|style="border:2px solid #{{ghost color light}}; background:#{{ghost color light}}| [[File:Pokédex Image Mimikyu SV.png|x200px]] | |||
|style="border:2px solid #{{ghost color light}}; background:#{{ghost color light}}| [[File:Pokédex Image Mimikyu SV Kitakami.png|x200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Mimikyu in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Paldea Pokédex number|Paldea Pokédex}} | |Mimikyu in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Paldea Pokédex number|Paldea Pokédex}} | ||
|Mimikyu in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Kitakami Pokédex number|Kitakami Pokédex}} | |Mimikyu in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Kitakami Pokédex number|Kitakami Pokédex}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits